End of Report
Sichtungsrennen 2016, Berlin
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/May/2016 09:46:17
CLASSES Sorted by NAME
Total Entries = 71
Total Riders = 71
U11 weiblich (2 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
1 |
BECK, Alina (GER20060504) |
U11 weiblich |
HW-14086 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS |
014 |
GROSSER, Perla (GER20070111) |
U11 weiblich |
KL-14225 |
P1 |
U11 m�nnlich (11 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Funsports Zeven E.v. NDS |
537 |
ADAM, Jona (GER20070618) |
U11 m�nnlich |
FP-18366 |
1 |
|
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS |
2 |
ARLINGHAUS, Justus (GER20060603) |
U11 m�nnlich |
GW-42637 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
261 |
DIEKE, Florian (GER20071025) |
U11 m�nnlich |
HZ-70231 |
7 |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
252 |
FARKAS-JANSSEN, Fyn (GER20070203) |
U11 m�nnlich |
GF-49466 |
P1 |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
976 |
FR�HLICH, Willi (GER20061118) |
U11 m�nnlich |
KF-37263 |
8 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
262 |
GENSCH, Ayven (GER20070720) |
U11 m�nnlich |
TT-55350 |
P1 |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
02 |
PODLICH, Alexander Elias (GER20070629) |
U11 m�nnlich |
SH-87627 |
P1 |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
732 |
SCHIEDER, Adrian (GER20070203) |
U11 m�nnlich |
TX-64336 |
20 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
259 |
SCHUSTER, Niklas (GER20060312) |
U11 m�nnlich |
TS-95127 |
P1 |
|
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
000 |
WEICKART, Erik (GER20070308) |
U11 m�nnlich |
TW-06578 |
17 |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
561 |
WUNTKE, Ferdinand (GER20080624) |
U11 m�nnlich |
FS-93724 |
3 |
U13 weiblich (3 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA |
6 |
PAUST, Jenny (GER20040212) |
U13 weiblich |
LS-57650 |
P1 |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM |
640 |
SCHULZ, Dana (GER20050609) |
U13 weiblich |
PV-12244 |
24 |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM |
740 |
SCHULZ, Pia (GER20050609) |
U13 weiblich |
NK-39458 |
26 |
U13 m�nnlich (10 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
04 |
AMBERGER, Alexander (GER20050324) |
U13 m�nnlich |
KS-53871 |
P1 |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
6 |
DARSOW, Arne (GER20040912) |
U13 m�nnlich |
GX-15589 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
000 |
GEHEEB, Sven-Ole (GER20040922) |
U13 m�nnlich |
FP-69291 |
9 |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
628 |
GL�SKE, Dorian (GER20041028) |
U13 m�nnlich |
FP-42743 |
10 |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
805 |
HELMCHEN, Elias (GER20050825) |
U13 m�nnlich |
GW-83756 |
P1 |
|
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
368 |
N�TZEL, Sebastian (GER20041026) |
U13 m�nnlich |
LG-34973 |
P1 |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM |
03 |
SCHULZ, Jannik (GER20050609) |
U13 m�nnlich |
NK-17716 |
25 |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
701 |
SKRZYPEK, Max (GER20041129) |
U13 m�nnlich |
KL-22189 |
P1 |
|
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
258 |
STEPHAN, Julian (GER20050304) |
U13 m�nnlich |
NS-14011 |
P1 |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
792 |
VINCENT, Angelus (GER20050516) |
U13 m�nnlich |
RC-90708 |
29 |
Sch�lerinnen (U15) (2 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY |
000 |
BERGTOLD, Svea (GER20020520) |
Sch�lerinnen (U15) |
FP-03436 |
6 |
|
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS |
014 |
GELHAUS, Maxie (GER20030120) |
Sch�lerinnen (U15) |
GW-43247 |
P1 |
Sch�ler (U15) (18 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Funsports Zeven E.v. NDS |
115 |
ADAM, Noah (GER20030602) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
KF-56773 |
2 |
|
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS |
80 |
ARLINGHAUS, Erik (GER20031224) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
GF-87277 |
P1 |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
878 |
BERNAUER, Andreas (GER20020211) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
NK-82009 |
P1 |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA |
273 |
BRAUN, Karl (GER20030331) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
SL-46058 |
P1 |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
988 |
BRECHTELSBAUER, Marco (GER20021004) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
KN-36404 |
P1 |
|
Rv Gomaringen WTB |
382 |
BRENZEL, Pascal (GER20020316) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
LS-48969 |
P1 |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
04 |
DANNEMANN, Jakob (GER20030818) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
GZ-57557 |
P1 |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
924 |
DEININGER, Jann (GER20020924) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
NC-78451 |
P1 |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
07 |
EWALD, Jonas (GER20031104) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
GW-07403 |
P1 |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
401 |
GROSS, Sebastian (GER20020104) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
RX-04993 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
08 |
GROSSER, Phil (GER20030323) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
KL-23824 |
P1 |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
871 |
GR�TZSCH, Friedrich (GER20020605) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
TW-85738 |
11 |
|
Tus F�rstenfeldbruck BAY |
216 |
KOCH, Miroslav (GER20021211) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
SS-34979 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
264 |
KUBEIN, Justin Pascal (GER20031008) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
TV-37460 |
15 |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
742 |
SCHOTT, Louis (GER20030308) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
NK-39368 |
22 |
|
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
9 |
SCHUSTER, Michel (GER20020117) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
SL-55492 |
P1 |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
01 |
SKRZYPEK, Toni (GER20030708) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
KN-27808 |
P1 |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
651 |
SMITH, Hayden (USA20020624) |
Sch�ler (U15) |
PV-54065 |
28 |
Jugend weiblich (U17) (3 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
6 |
DENZLER, Anna (GER20000319) |
Jugend weiblich (U17) |
LT-47480 |
P1 |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
02 |
ENDLEIN, Carina (GER20011105) |
Jugend weiblich (U17) |
SN-41590 |
P1 |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
3 |
MUSCHLER, Julia (GER20001209) |
Jugend weiblich (U17) |
RW-28153 |
P1 |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) (8 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
921 |
BECK, Aron (GER20010209) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
NX-47964 |
P1 |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA |
833 |
HAUPT, Dustin (GER20001030) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
SL-87703 |
P1 |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
192 |
JUNG, Marco (GER20000914) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
TV-49935 |
13 |
|
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
007 |
KROLL, Luca (GER20010313) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
KN-65286 |
P1 |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM |
122 |
KUROWSKI, Paul Tom (GER20000728) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
GW-54089 |
P1 |
|
Funsports Zeven E.v. NDS |
391 |
PUSCHERT, Ray (GER20010725) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
VF-98081 |
18 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
01 |
SCHOENMAKER, Robert (GER20010607) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
PV-69968 |
21 |
|
Funsports Zeven E.v. NDS |
458 |
SCHRUHL, Ole (GER20000710) |
Jugend m�nnlich (U17) |
PV-15308 |
23 |
Juniorinnen (U19) (2 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
200 |
SCHUSTER, Leonie (GER19990427) |
Juniorinnen (U19) |
TS-89307 |
P1 |
|
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
6 |
WAHL, Julia Marie (GER19980807) |
Juniorinnen (U19) |
RK-08488 |
27 |
Junior M�nner (U19) (5 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Mellowpark E.v. BER |
515 |
BABIK, Hakon (GER19980817) |
Junior M�nner (U19) |
FN-99995 |
4 |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
667 |
BALLBACH, Jonas (GER19990828) |
Junior M�nner (U19) |
FP-15696 |
5 |
|
Skizunft Markgr�ningen WTB |
448 |
HECKER, Joachim (GER19990703) |
Junior M�nner (U19) |
TN-82604 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
277 |
JABINE, Sebastian (GER19990727) |
Junior M�nner (U19) |
VC-99205 |
12 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
141 |
M�HSER, Philipp (GER19990114) |
Junior M�nner (U19) |
TX-86223 |
16 |
Elite Frauen (2 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
BMX Projekt BRA |
692 |
KAISER, Lea (GER19920619) |
Elite Frauen |
TW-14715 |
14 |
|
Sv Salamander Kornwestheim ? |
124 |
RUNGE, Regula (GER19891008) |
Elite Frauen |
VF-10568 |
19 |
Elite M�nner (5 Riders)
REF |
GROUP |
PLATE |
NAME |
CLASS |
Transponder |
Label |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
572 |
BRETHAUER, Luis (GER19920914) |
Elite M�nner |
GF-78045 |
P1 |
|
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
274 |
DIETRICH, Paul (GER19960115) |
Elite M�nner |
SL-56605 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
994 |
SCHMIDT, Julian (GER19941210) |
Elite M�nner |
FZ-87505 |
P1 |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
702 |
SKRZYPEK, Uwe (GER19701215) |
Elite M�nner |
KN-38097 |
P1 |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
227 |
WEBSTER, Liam (GER19970917) |
Elite M�nner |
TF-54920 |
P1 |
Top of Report
|