Cruiser weiblich (9 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1 |
MSC Ingersheim WTB |
Kerstin MEYER (GER19700613) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
1st 45.350 {2.157} |
- |
3 |
1st 46.208 {2.183} |
1st 49.913 {2.190} |
1st 48.081 {2.188} |
772 |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY |
Marina KNOLL (GER19890111) |
2nd 46.197 {2.218} |
- |
4 |
2nd 50.504 {2.277} |
1st 48.660 {2.228} |
1st 50.162 {2.218} |
3 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Franziska VOLZ (GER19961104) |
3rd 48.324 {2.369} |
- |
5 |
1st 51.153 {2.312} |
2nd 51.163 {2.338} |
2nd 52.540 {2.323} |
6 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Yvonne MORHARDT (GER19830610) |
4th 49.912 {2.519} |
- |
6 |
2nd 52.249 {2.436} |
2nd 52.168 {2.445} |
2nd 50.509 {2.476} |
617 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Wiebke BEHNKE (GER19780524) |
5th 50.403 {2.397} |
- |
9 |
3rd 53.733 {2.455} |
3rd 52.649 {2.427} |
3rd 52.502 {2.448} |
773 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Jessica RÖSLER (GER19770303) |
6th 51.476 {2.434} |
- |
10 |
3rd 51.950 {2.395} |
3rd 55.031 {2.439} |
4th 52.547 {2.447} |
178 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Susanne OTTO (GER19680706) |
7th 55.892 {2.350} |
- |
11 |
4th 55.503 {2.397} |
4th 59.018 {2.440} |
3rd 57.761 {2.361} |
171 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Christine BERGTOLD (GER19710626) |
|
- |
## |
CR:6 |
DNS |
DNS |
173 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Ariane BRAUSAM (GER19771110) |
|
- |
## |
CR:7 |
DNS |
DNS |
Cruiser Senioren II (7 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
58 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Thomas DUCKHORN (GER19720906) |
1st 42.060 {2.076} |
- |
3 |
1st 44.006 {2.102} |
1st 45.361 {2.095} |
1st 45.436 {2.109} |
992 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Jan BRUNN (GER19731202) |
2nd 43.060 {2.115} |
- |
8 |
2nd 47.209 {2.173} |
3rd 48.563 {2.182} |
3rd 48.395 {2.273} |
527 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Stephan KOLLER (GER19730613) |
3rd 43.161 {2.135} |
- |
7 |
3rd 50.269 {2.204} |
2nd 48.371 {2.427} |
2nd 46.313 {2.186} |
508 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Martin KOTSCH (GER19740723) |
4th 50.143 {2.351} |
- |
12 |
4th 51.387 {2.411} |
4th 48.689 {2.364} |
4th 50.534 {2.399} |
6 |
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Henk ADOLPHS (GER19750604) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
02 |
France FRA |
Klaus DECKER (GER19760807) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
155 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Johann Patrick ROHRMÜLLER (GER19740208) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
Cruiser Senioren III (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
1 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Udo WAGNER (GER19680428) |
1st 42.064 {2.090} |
- |
3 |
1st 44.138 {2.113} |
1st 43.246 {2.103} |
1st 44.202 {2.115} |
702 |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
Uwe SKRZYPEK (GER20161215) |
2nd 42.521 {2.135} |
- |
3 |
1st 43.889 {2.143} |
1st 43.691 {2.177} |
1st 44.224 {2.179} |
3 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Joachim LIENERT (GER19690904) |
3rd 43.125 {2.154} |
- |
6 |
2nd 44.549 {2.117} |
2nd 44.350 {2.138} |
2nd 44.292 {2.155} |
5 |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
Michael PETER (GER19681218) |
4th 43.436 {2.162} |
- |
6 |
2nd 44.404 {2.147} |
2nd 43.728 {2.193} |
2nd 45.948 {2.144} |
690 |
MSC Ingersheim WTB |
Carsten JOOS (GER19690919) |
5th 44.367 {2.145} |
- |
10 |
3rd 45.437 {2.238} |
4th 44.464 {2.148} |
3rd 47.248 {2.168} |
812 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Andreas KOFINK (GER19701204) |
6th 45.387 {2.215} |
- |
10 |
4th 45.594 {2.208} |
3rd 44.462 {2.190} |
3rd 46.326 {2.217} |
544 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Markus WEIßE (GER19700214) |
7th 48.784 {2.179} |
- |
10 |
3rd 1:01.096 {2.190} |
3rd 47.371 {2.211} |
4th 46.633 {2.179} |
168 |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY |
Michael SCHABERL (GER19680714) |
CR CR |
- |
14 |
5th 49.722 {2.282} |
4th 47.985 {2.340} |
5th 48.536 {2.262} |
656 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Oliver RAPP (GER19690613) |
|
- |
## |
CR:7 |
DNS |
DNS |
123 |
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Frank VON OHLEN (GER19690525) |
|
- |
## |
CR:7 |
DNS |
DNS |
U9 männlich (17 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
240 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
Ferdinand REIS (GER20080129) |
1st 52.213 {2.410} |
1st 55.696 {2.447} |
- |
3 |
1st 53.184 {2.425} |
1st 53.301 {2.433} |
1st 54.261 {2.490} |
241 |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Diego SEGATTINI (GER20080510) |
2nd 54.139 {2.518} |
1st 54.501 {2.520} |
- |
5 |
2nd 56.084 {2.537} |
2nd 54.274 {2.517} |
1st 55.561 {2.526} |
109 |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY |
Quentin DIONISIUS (GER20090101) Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
3rd 54.739 {2.394} |
3rd 55.207 {2.449} |
- |
9 |
DNF:6 |
1st 56.126 {2.493} |
2nd 56.474 {2.449} |
825 |
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB |
Quinn SCHÄFER (GER20081025) |
4th 55.222 {2.519} |
2nd 54.888 {2.596} |
- |
6 |
3rd 56.728 {2.636} |
2nd 56.239 {2.538} |
1st 56.335 {2.565} |
718 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Ville WALKER (GER20090925) |
5th 56.779 {2.514} |
4th 55.683 {2.506} |
- |
8 |
1st 57.714 {2.534} |
4th 56.932 {2.516} |
3rd 56.837 {2.497} |
823 |
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Ian HENKE (GER20090823) |
6th 57.090 {2.545} |
2nd 56.838 {2.561} |
- |
12 |
4th 57.756 {2.611} |
6th 1:58.552 {2.545} |
2nd 57.053 {2.543} |
65 |
Tsv Betzingen WTB |
Leon RITTER (GER20080228) |
7th 58.864 {2.554} |
4th 59.918 {2.526} |
- |
6 |
2nd 56.982 {2.518} |
1st 57.213 {2.508} |
3rd 58.406 {2.511} |
850 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Fabian,Roland GRABICHLER (GER20080719) |
8th 1:02.637 {2.660} |
3rd 56.994 {2.625} |
- |
12 |
2nd 58.871 {2.633} |
4th 1:00.039 {2.640} |
6th 1:00.957 {2.646} |
837 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Michael Niklas KEIDEL (GER20090718) |
1st-B 55.670 {2.537} |
6th 1:09.436 {2.573} |
- |
6 |
1st 55.217 {2.542} |
3rd 55.769 {2.592} |
2nd 56.524 {2.545} |
917 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Theo HEIDEBRECHT (GER20090603) |
2nd-B 56.410 {2.541} |
7th 2:07.032 {2.614} |
- |
10 |
4th 57.166 {2.612} |
2nd 57.615 {2.703} |
4th 58.915 {2.654} |
546 |
Amsc Welzheim WTB |
Paul BREITFELD (GER20090227) |
3rd-B 57.521 {2.649} |
REL+2:10 |
- |
10 |
3rd 57.707 {2.541} |
3rd 57.743 {2.650} |
4th 57.153 {2.643} |
534 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
Felix SCHAAR (GER20090110) |
4th-B 57.564 {2.550} |
6th 59.228 {2.584} |
- |
11 |
4th 59.091 {2.607} |
3rd 58.633 {2.560} |
4th 59.992 {2.532} |
840 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Till BEHNKE (GER20080325) |
5th-B 59.076 {2.671} |
5th 56.982 {2.663} |
- |
11 |
3rd 59.083 {2.749} |
5th 1:01.934 {2.823} |
3rd 57.027 {2.614} |
935 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
Cedric BIENERT (GER20080202) |
6th-B 1:01.230 {2.532} |
7th 1:00.461 {2.629} |
- |
15 |
5th 1:02.359 {2.668} |
5th 1:02.663 {2.529} |
5th 1:06.621 {2.592} |
321 |
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Bela BUSCHMEIER (GER20080830) |
7th-B 1:02.199 {2.907} |
5th 1:01.434 {2.883} |
- |
16 |
5th 1:01.654 {2.833} |
6th 1:21.183 {2.867} |
5th 1:00.947 {2.872} |
804 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
Emilian Levi FERCHO (GER20090413) |
8th-B 1:02.650 {2.709} |
8th 1:03.915 {2.833} |
- |
15 |
5th 1:03.851 {2.765} |
5th 1:03.981 {2.750} |
5th 1:05.254 {2.795} |
719 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Ben WOLF (GER20090107) |
|
- |
- |
16 |
6th 1:02.987 {2.808} |
4th 1:01.859 {2.767} |
DNF:6 |
U11 männlich (35 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
1/4 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
2 |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS |
Justus ARLINGHAUS (GER20060603) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
1st 47.141 {2.321} |
1st 49.935 {2.378} |
1st 49.781 {2.385} |
- |
3 |
1st 51.526 {2.382} |
1st 49.732 {2.392} |
1st 50.951 {2.361} |
252 |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN (GER20070203) |
2nd 47.689 {2.417} |
1st 48.587 {2.365} |
1st 48.709 {2.364} |
- |
3 |
1st 49.366 {2.422} |
1st 49.272 {2.392} |
1st 49.165 {2.365} |
02 |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
Alexander Elias PODLICH (GER20070629) |
3rd 49.348 {2.398} |
4th 51.529 {2.434} |
3rd 51.306 {2.420} |
- |
4 |
1st 51.679 {2.423} |
1st 51.340 {2.450} |
2nd 51.811 {2.413} |
05 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Louis MAST (GER20070417) |
4th 50.525 {2.339} |
2nd 50.975 {2.406} |
1st 50.937 {2.387} |
- |
4 |
1st 50.223 {2.348} |
2nd 50.914 {2.372} |
1st 51.915 {2.377} |
1 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Alina BECK (GER20060504) |
5th 52.287 {2.389} |
3rd 51.138 {2.395} |
2nd 51.829 {2.450} |
- |
7 |
2nd 50.506 {2.404} |
2nd 52.473 {2.451} |
3rd 53.167 {2.439} |
779 |
Club Unknown ? |
Meik MÜNNICH (GER20070615) |
6th 52.363 {2.443} |
3rd 50.952 {2.426} |
2nd 54.159 {2.457} |
- |
10 |
2nd 52.510 {2.449} |
4th 53.546 {2.438} |
4th 55.245 {2.475} |
259 |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Niklas SCHUSTER (GER20060312) |
7th 52.675 {2.378} |
2nd 50.112 {2.403} |
2nd 50.884 {2.433} |
- |
6 |
3rd 51.388 {2.395} |
2nd 50.403 {2.416} |
1st 51.263 {2.391} |
533 |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY |
Tobias HIRMER (GER20070319) |
8th 53.428 {2.513} |
4th 51.928 {2.516} |
2nd 51.259 {2.527} |
- |
9 |
4th 53.255 {2.506} |
3rd 51.924 {2.486} |
2nd 51.933 {2.550} |
505 |
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Nick HENKE (GER20060505) |
1st-B 53.036 {2.444} |
5th 52.626 {2.421} |
4th 52.452 {2.459} |
- |
12 |
3rd 53.231 {2.448} |
4th 53.545 {2.485} |
5th 55.889 {2.467} |
567 |
MSC Ingersheim WTB |
Kai GRUNWALD (GER20070605) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
2nd-B 53.312 {2.490} |
8th 55.129 {2.442} |
4th 52.669 {2.415} |
- |
15 |
6th 55.116 {2.490} |
5th 54.978 {2.511} |
4th 55.812 {2.480} |
279 |
Rsv Bühlertal BAD |
Espen RALL (GER20060417) |
3rd-B 53.631 {2.594} |
6th 52.755 {2.536} |
3rd 52.726 {2.559} |
- |
11 |
4th 53.684 {2.552} |
4th 53.561 {2.609} |
3rd 54.107 {2.588} |
262 |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Ayven GENSCH (GER20070720) |
4th-B 54.353 {2.582} |
6th 54.587 {2.479} |
1st 53.513 {2.505} |
- |
8 |
3rd 53.134 {2.514} |
3rd 53.512 {2.462} |
2nd 53.274 {2.512} |
397 |
Amsc Welzheim WTB |
Luca BUCHEGGER (GER20060922) |
5th-B 55.864 {2.548} |
5th 52.154 {2.489} |
3rd 52.401 {2.506} |
- |
8 |
2nd 52.384 {2.489} |
3rd 52.427 {2.510} |
3rd 53.193 {2.470} |
387 |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB |
Paul GUTTMANN (GER20061103) |
6th-B 56.271 {2.489} |
7th 55.186 {2.508} |
3rd 59.310 {2.522} |
- |
15 |
5th 56.968 {2.489} |
5th 57.539 {2.507} |
5th 59.007 {2.575} |
06 |
BMX-Club Württemberg WTB |
Jonah Elias LANIK (GER20070208) |
CR-B CR |
7th 53.358 {2.471} |
4th 53.545 {2.493} |
- |
7 |
2nd 52.756 {2.503} |
1st 52.377 {2.523} |
4th 54.132 {2.509} |
295 |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS |
Lasse LEMKE (GER20070519) |
|
DNS |
5th 54.389 {2.571} |
- |
11# |
4th 53.155 {2.574} |
4th 55.484 {2.610} |
3rd 54.581 {2.566} |
03 |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS |
Felix NIEDERMEIER (GER20070121) |
|
- |
DNF:5 |
- |
6 |
2nd 52.973 {2.424} |
2nd 52.156 {2.459} |
2nd 53.014 {2.470} |
788 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Ben SCHWEIZER (GER20061012) |
|
- |
5th 53.240 {2.440} |
- |
10 |
5th 54.474 {2.538} |
3rd 53.943 {2.487} |
2nd 54.382 {2.484} |
67 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Jonas HEIDEMANN (GER20060621) |
|
- |
5th 53.639 {2.459} |
- |
10 |
3rd 52.579 {2.613} |
3rd 52.721 {2.557} |
4th 54.344 {2.546} |
829 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
Flynn KNOTT (GER20060829) |
|
- |
6th 54.609 {2.463} |
- |
11 |
5th 54.673 {2.458} |
2nd 53.028 {2.474} |
4th 55.417 {2.489} |
261 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Florian DIEKE (GER20071025) |
|
- |
6th 54.958 {2.548} |
- |
14 |
4th 53.989 {2.562} |
5th 58.987 {2.560} |
5th 55.183 {2.566} |
949 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
Moritz WERBER (GER20070304) |
|
- |
6th 54.411 {2.475} |
- |
16 |
4th 54.656 {2.458} |
6th 58.519 {2.488} |
6th 58.705 {2.566} |
230 |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY |
Moritz TAFERTSHOFER (GER20060526) |
|
- |
REL+2:7 |
- |
3 |
1st 50.946 {2.430} |
1st 50.339 {2.456} |
1st 50.841 {2.449} |
389 |
Club Unknown ? |
Vincent HAAGA (GER20071122) |
|
- |
7th 55.618 {2.571} |
- |
16 |
6th 55.442 {2.535} |
4th 58.099 {2.606} |
6th 1:00.555 {2.575} |
595 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Lukas WEDEL (GER20071227) |
|
- |
7th 1:02.529 {2.649} |
- |
17 |
5th 59.134 {2.759} |
6th 59.584 {2.707} |
6th 1:00.476 {2.668} |
400 |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB |
Ole LESAK (GER20161001) |
|
- |
7th 56.246 {2.679} |
- |
18 |
5th 55.062 {2.490} |
7th 57.429 {2.705} |
6th 57.121 {2.574} |
859 |
AMSC Welzheim WTB |
Colin MUNZ (GER20070909) |
|
- |
8th 58.307 {2.658} |
- |
18 |
6th 58.084 {2.663} |
5th 58.210 {2.679} |
7th 58.852 {2.692} |
751 |
Rsg Karlsruhe BAD |
Piet ASSEM (GER20070501) |
|
- |
DNS |
- |
11# |
3rd 53.046 {2.470} |
5th 53.716 {2.502} |
3rd 53.335 {2.462} |
716 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
Cedric KUNZE (GER20070107) |
|
- |
DNS |
- |
17# |
6th 1:23.327 {2.694} |
6th 56.800 {2.490} |
5th 56.494 {2.527} |
606 |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY |
Leonardo DIONISIUS (GER20071106) Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
|
- |
DNS |
- |
22# |
6th 57.974 {2.561} |
7th 1:23.480 {2.554} |
CR:9 |
399 |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB |
Jaworski BEN (GER20060109) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
04 |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY |
Felix FLIEß (GER20070913) DIRT-BIKESTORE Bavarian BMX Racing Team |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
398 |
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB |
Luis HAMMER (GER20060427) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
540 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Adrian SEEWALD (GER20070118) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
1 |
RSG Karlsruhe BAD |
Elias WIEGEL (GER20060725) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
U13 männlich (34 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
1/4 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
101 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Lucas MUES (GER20040930) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
1st 44.753 {2.208} |
1st 46.110 {2.255} |
1st 46.567 {2.248} |
- |
3 |
1st 46.131 {2.211} |
1st 46.366 {2.245} |
1st 47.542 {2.237} |
368 |
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Sebastian NÖTZEL (GER20041026) |
2nd 45.119 {2.225} |
1st 46.300 {2.255} |
1st 47.443 {2.277} |
- |
4 |
1st 47.039 {2.225} |
1st 46.997 {2.242} |
2nd 47.392 {2.496} |
6 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Arne DARSOW (GER20040912) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
3rd 45.922 {2.311} |
4th 47.452 {2.351} |
2nd 47.546 {2.308} |
- |
5 |
1st 48.069 {2.359} |
1st 47.832 {2.327} |
3rd 47.706 {2.311} |
898 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Max KOFINK (GER20040518) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
4th 46.106 {2.216} |
2nd 46.708 {2.271} |
1st 47.673 {2.260} |
- |
4 |
2nd 47.523 {2.271} |
1st 48.023 {2.281} |
1st 46.930 {2.255} |
757 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Tim KOFINK (GER20040518) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
5th 46.749 {2.290} |
3rd 46.620 {2.199} |
2nd 49.159 {2.412} |
- |
6 |
1st 50.423 {2.288} |
3rd 47.936 {2.230} |
2nd 48.043 {2.249} |
759 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Noah SAAR (GER20040517) |
6th 46.969 {2.533} |
2nd 46.610 {2.301} |
1st 47.171 {2.294} |
- |
5 |
2nd 48.422 {2.315} |
2nd 47.326 {2.304} |
1st 48.793 {2.330} |
04 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
Alexander AMBERGER (GER20050324) CRUPI-Team Germany |
7th 47.945 {2.312} |
3rd 46.872 {2.335} |
2nd 47.363 {2.341} |
- |
7 |
3rd 48.174 {2.313} |
1st 48.088 {2.337} |
3rd 48.595 {2.370} |
322 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Mika RÖSLER (GER20041117) |
8th 48.880 {2.380} |
4th 48.441 {2.390} |
3rd 48.460 {2.498} |
- |
9 |
3rd 50.024 {2.345} |
2nd 48.545 {2.346} |
4th 49.751 {2.313} |
701 |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
Max SKRZYPEK (GER20041129) |
1st-B 48.513 {2.252} |
6th 48.868 {2.266} |
3rd 49.511 {2.295} |
- |
11 |
4th 50.475 {2.294} |
3rd 49.983 {2.305} |
4th 51.212 {2.291} |
258 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Julian STEPHAN (GER20050304) |
2nd-B 49.262 {2.250} |
5th 48.008 {2.482} |
3rd 49.033 {2.298} |
- |
11 |
2nd 48.590 {2.337} |
3rd 49.625 {2.301} |
6th 1:05.342 {2.309} |
03 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Jannik SCHULZ (GER20050609) |
3rd-B 49.895 {2.327} |
5th 48.842 {2.318} |
2nd 49.540 {2.292} |
- |
6 |
1st 49.859 {2.630} |
4th 49.016 {2.339} |
1st 50.066 {2.312} |
526 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Lucas RENNEBERG (GER20050722) |
4th-B 51.339 {2.456} |
8th 52.981 {2.494} |
4th 51.118 {2.455} |
- |
9 |
6th 53.600 {2.435} |
2nd 49.433 {2.446} |
1st 50.860 {2.454} |
54 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Paul SCHINDHELM (GER20040424) |
5th-B 53.696 {2.462} |
8th 51.686 {2.533} |
4th 50.210 {2.452} |
- |
14 |
4th 51.151 {2.443} |
4th 51.525 {2.477} |
6th 52.022 {2.472} |
805 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
Elias HELMCHEN (GER20050825) |
6th-B 1:04.581 {2.349} |
7th 49.914 {2.406} |
4th 49.843 {2.377} |
- |
8 |
2nd 50.622 {2.372} |
3rd 51.028 {2.457} |
3rd 52.209 {2.424} |
666 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS |
Lübke LEO (GER20050826) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
7th-B 1:06.545 {2.481} |
7th 50.459 {2.505} |
4th 49.059 {2.363} |
- |
14 |
7th 52.589 {2.771} |
4th 50.523 {2.478} |
3rd 51.210 {2.479} |
909 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Ben SCHMIDT (GER20040511) |
8th-B 1:29.337 {2.372} |
6th 49.637 {2.417} |
3rd 49.884 {2.334} |
- |
10 |
3rd 50.491 {2.462} |
5th 50.606 {2.384} |
2nd 51.287 {2.383} |
532 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Marco KUTTROFF (GER20040509) |
|
- |
5th 51.013 {2.322} |
- |
7 |
3rd 49.950 {2.400} |
2nd 48.853 {2.337} |
2nd 50.994 {2.361} |
78 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Tim HOFFMANN (GER20040522) |
|
- |
5th 51.411 {2.445} |
- |
9 |
4th 51.459 {2.335} |
3rd 50.047 {2.373} |
2nd 50.960 {2.360} |
476 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Matthias SIEBERT (GER20041214) |
|
- |
5th 50.601 {2.342} |
- |
14 |
3rd 50.872 {2.426} |
6th 51.080 {2.385} |
5th 52.301 {2.379} |
936 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Felix KOTSCH (GER20050630) |
|
- |
5th 51.740 {2.391} |
- |
17 |
5th 52.200 {2.407} |
7th 52.476 {2.489} |
5th 51.871 {2.377} |
07 |
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Lenn MENSENKAMP (GER20050701) |
|
- |
6th 54.186 {2.471} |
- |
11 |
2nd 50.468 {2.527} |
4th 50.385 {2.511} |
5th 49.864 {2.465} |
916 |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB |
Monty BLOß (GER20041016) |
|
- |
6th 53.011 {2.327} |
- |
13 |
4th 51.401 {2.343} |
6th 53.048 {2.846} |
3rd 52.381 {2.385} |
993 |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS |
Tyrone GREVENHORST (GER20040614) |
|
- |
6th 51.942 {3.118} |
- |
13 |
4th 50.753 {2.468} |
2nd 50.000 {2.403} |
7th 1:17.834 {2.483} |
413 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
Tom BECKERT (GER20040724) |
|
- |
6th 53.140 {2.328} |
- |
17 |
6th 53.999 {2.363} |
7th 52.981 {2.379} |
4th 54.889 {2.315} |
552 |
AMSC Welzheim WTB |
Joel MUNZ (GER20050408) |
|
- |
7th 1:55.241 {2.547} |
- |
13 |
5th 51.618 {2.576} |
4th 51.600 {2.595} |
4th 53.796 {2.566} |
61 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Robin KRIMMER (GER20040428) |
|
- |
7th 52.893 {2.656} |
- |
17 |
6th 52.024 {2.653} |
6th 52.407 {2.605} |
5th 54.831 {2.609} |
412 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
Nils KNOTT (GER20040724) |
|
- |
DNF:8 |
- |
14 |
5th 51.109 {2.459} |
5th 51.335 {2.412} |
4th 51.493 {2.475} |
56 |
MSC Ingersheim WTB |
Philipp NITSCHE (GER20040420) |
|
- |
8th 56.988 {2.473} |
- |
17 |
7th 57.489 {2.591} |
5th 55.528 {2.617} |
5th 58.388 {2.607} |
986 |
Msc Bönnigheim WTB |
Mato EBLEN (GER20040219) |
|
- |
DNS |
- |
16# |
5th 52.918 {3.046} |
5th 52.468 {2.448} |
6th 54.062 {2.420} |
807 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
David HERMANN (GER20051125) |
|
- |
DNS |
- |
16# |
5th 58.669 {2.586} |
5th 59.374 {2.540} |
6th 1:01.858 {2.569} |
228 |
Austria AUT |
Bjarne SCHEDLER (AUT20050121) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:8 |
DNS |
DNS |
688 |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY |
Bastian-Pius FLIEß (GER20050402) DIRT-BIKESTORE Bavarian BMX Racing Team |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
512 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Lion HAUSKA (GER20040708) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
204 |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Max KÖHLER (GER20040218) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
Männer 40+ (13 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
992 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Jan BRUNN (GER19731202) |
1st 42.558 {2.072} |
- |
10 |
4th 46.329 {2.258} |
2nd 44.622 {2.127} |
4th 46.365 {2.136} |
7 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Lutz MORHARDT (M30-39) (GER19800718) |
2nd 43.401 {2.083} |
- |
4 |
1st 45.014 {2.167} |
2nd 44.787 {2.179} |
1st 45.654 {2.162} |
527 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Stephan KOLLER (GER19730613) |
3rd 43.714 {2.215} |
- |
6 |
3rd 46.236 {2.760} |
1st 44.758 {2.154} |
2nd 46.989 {2.203} |
702 |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
Uwe SKRZYPEK (GER20161215) |
4th 43.771 {2.194} |
- |
3 |
1st 45.903 {2.657} |
1st 43.709 {2.177} |
1st 44.259 {2.175} |
812 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Andreas KOFINK (GER19701204) |
5th 45.467 {2.221} |
- |
9 |
2nd 46.100 {2.197} |
4th 45.697 {2.158} |
3rd 45.809 {2.268} |
448 |
Msv Bühlertann WTB |
Jörg STREMPFER (GER19701217) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
6th 45.986 {2.226} |
- |
7 |
2nd 45.213 {2.331} |
3rd 45.450 {2.247} |
2nd 45.323 {2.204} |
800 |
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf NDS |
Philipp GLINKA (M30-39) (GER19800521) |
7th 46.337 {2.271} |
- |
11 |
5th 46.591 {2.294} |
3rd 45.464 {2.314} |
3rd 47.265 {2.299} |
820 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Tim HEIDEMANN (M30-39) (GER19820820) |
8th 49.601 {2.307} |
- |
15 |
6th 49.403 {2.326} |
4th 49.815 {2.320} |
5th 49.989 {2.337} |
774 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB |
Thorsten HALLWACHS (GER19740218) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
4 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Frank KLAMPFERER (GER19690731) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
411 |
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Henry PAWLAK (GER19680817) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
299 |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
Eugen PODLICH (M30-39) (GER19811005) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
544 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Markus WEIßE (GER19700214) |
|
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
Schüler (U15) (32 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
382 |
Rv Gomaringen WTB |
Pascal BRENZEL (GER20020316) |
1st 41.292 {2.013} |
1st 42.003 {2.026} |
- |
3 |
1st 43.416 {2.071} |
1st 41.902 {2.042} |
1st 43.546 {2.146} |
03 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Guy WERNERT (GER20030301) |
2nd 43.296 {2.099} |
2nd 43.251 {2.122} |
- |
6 |
2nd 45.355 {2.107} |
2nd 44.385 {2.148} |
2nd 44.572 {2.130} |
977 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Michel SCHUSTER (GER20020117) |
3rd 43.356 {2.113} |
1st 42.905 {2.118} |
- |
4 |
2nd 43.880 {2.154} |
1st 43.765 {2.148} |
1st 43.078 {2.132} |
216 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Miroslav KOCH (GER20021211) |
4th 44.130 {2.154} |
2nd 42.385 {2.194} |
- |
7 |
3rd 44.431 {2.201} |
1st 43.900 {2.254} |
3rd 43.978 {2.194} |
04 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Jakob DANNEMANN (GER20030818) |
5th 44.134 {2.085} |
4th 43.754 {2.385} |
- |
4 |
1st 44.554 {2.119} |
1st 44.480 {2.118} |
2nd 43.974 {2.149} |
90 |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY |
Martin RAUPRICH (GER20031005) |
6th 44.323 {2.154} |
3rd 43.612 {2.123} |
- |
5 |
2nd 45.147 {2.156} |
2nd 44.250 {2.169} |
1st 44.992 {2.144} |
01 |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
Toni SKRZYPEK (GER20030708) |
7th 45.284 {2.124} |
3rd 44.297 {2.171} |
- |
4 |
1st 44.560 {2.121} |
2nd 43.115 {2.110} |
1st 43.944 {2.135} |
001 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Mara Victoria SCHWINGER (GER20030211) |
8th 45.891 {2.202} |
4th 45.723 {2.159} |
- |
6 |
1st 45.830 {2.170} |
3rd 45.763 {2.153} |
2nd 45.857 {2.142} |
651 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Hayden SMITH (USA20020624) |
1st-B 44.146 {2.197} |
6th 45.709 {2.129} |
- |
9 |
3rd 45.623 {2.213} |
3rd 43.644 {2.241} |
3rd 45.198 {2.183} |
206 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Lucas EISENSCHMIDT (GER20020703) |
2nd-B 46.121 {2.255} |
6th 46.574 {2.301} |
- |
11 |
4th 46.666 {2.277} |
4th 45.673 {2.232} |
3rd 45.899 {2.318} |
338 |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
Lucien PRINZ (GER20020215) |
3rd-B 46.466 {2.200} |
5th 44.682 {2.232} |
- |
14 |
DNF:8 |
4th 44.211 {2.213} |
2nd 45.342 {2.181} |
07 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
Jonas EWALD (GER20031104) |
4th-B 46.712 {2.524} |
5th 46.398 {2.230} |
- |
12 |
2nd 46.055 {2.517} |
5th 44.790 {2.315} |
5th 47.195 {2.272} |
52 |
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Tom HEITLAND (GER20020108) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
5th-B 46.937 {2.251} |
7th 47.187 {2.219} |
- |
9 |
3rd 47.013 {2.198} |
2nd 45.142 {2.233} |
4th 46.405 {2.171} |
892 |
Msc Bönnigheim WTB |
Joel WEIGEL (GER20020908) |
6th-B 46.941 {2.243} |
8th 47.886 {2.370} |
- |
13 |
4th 46.708 {2.203} |
5th 46.097 {2.254} |
4th 46.650 {2.261} |
214 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Dominik BENNING (GER20020704) |
7th-B 47.844 {2.267} |
8th 47.556 {2.353} |
- |
11 |
4th 46.593 {2.346} |
3rd 45.676 {2.350} |
4th 45.704 {2.300} |
273 |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
Karl BRAUN (GER20030331) Blackout Racing Team |
8th-B 48.322 {2.207} |
7th 47.041 {2.268} |
- |
12 |
3rd 46.526 {2.173} |
4th 46.165 {2.177} |
5th 47.007 {2.236} |
979 |
Msv Bühlertann WTB |
Sascha HEINKELEIN (GER20020228) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th 46.832 {2.128} |
7th 45.841 {2.200} |
3rd 45.918 {2.134} |
02 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
David SZELL (GER20031014) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
- |
- |
15 |
DNF:8 |
3rd 44.928 {2.163} |
4th 45.154 {2.162} |
415 |
Amsc Welzheim WTB |
Moritz BREITFELD (GER20020610) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th 48.549 {2.243} |
4th 46.871 {2.222} |
6th 47.202 {2.211} |
630 |
Msv Bühlertann WTB |
Jannik HERMANN (GER20021029) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
4th 48.022 {2.344} |
5th 47.967 {2.443} |
6th 47.960 {2.294} |
802 |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR |
Erik KINMAYER (GER20020812) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
6th 48.627 {2.296} |
6th 47.565 {2.362} |
5th 48.806 {2.748} |
80 |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS |
Erik ARLINGHAUS (GER20031224) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
7th 53.980 {2.395} |
5th 50.444 {2.298} |
6th 53.210 {2.353} |
615 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Liam KUNATH (GER20030525) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
5th 51.997 {2.462} |
7th 49.671 {2.378} |
6th 51.177 {2.366} |
867 |
MSC Bönnigheim WTB |
Jochen WAIDNER (GER20030101) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
5th 50.273 {2.363} |
6th 49.369 {2.362} |
7th 53.321 {2.434} |
877 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
Maximilian ZIEGLER (GER20020314) |
|
- |
- |
19 |
DNF:8 |
6th 45.402 {2.162} |
5th 45.786 {2.150} |
988 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER (GER20021004) |
|
- |
- |
21 |
6th 52.126 {2.513} |
8th 51.165 {2.555} |
7th 52.500 {2.561} |
924 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Jann DEININGER (GER20020924) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
418 |
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB |
Carl GROSS (GER20020217) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
08 |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Phil GROSSER (GER20030323) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
330 |
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Joris HEINRICH (GER20030422) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
414 |
Tsv Betzingen WTB |
Moritz NETELER (GER20030806) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
659 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Erik RUESCH (GER20020218) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
Jugend männlich (U17) (42 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
1/4 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
122 |
Rg Hamburg HAM |
Paul Tom KUROWSKI (GER20000728) |
1st 39.239 {2.012} |
1st 40.380 {2.002} |
2nd 41.212 {2.059} |
- |
4 |
1st 41.759 {2.083} |
2nd 40.506 {2.113} |
1st 41.234 {2.069} |
182 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Jonas BOKELBERG (GER20010218) |
2nd 40.068 {2.027} |
3rd 41.915 {2.024} |
2nd 41.355 {2.029} |
- |
5 |
2nd 41.854 {2.057} |
2nd 41.431 {2.045} |
1st 41.202 {2.034} |
458 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Ole SCHRUHL (GER20000710) |
3rd 40.461 {2.028} |
2nd 40.471 {2.053} |
2nd 40.901 {2.056} |
- |
6 |
1st 42.771 {2.077} |
3rd 42.172 {2.041} |
2nd 41.519 {2.031} |
112 |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
Moritz KEIL (GER20001201) |
4th 40.610 {2.069} |
2nd 40.719 {2.052} |
1st 39.863 {2.051} |
- |
5 |
1st 40.179 {2.040} |
3rd 41.545 {2.087} |
1st 40.183 {2.048} |
747 |
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Marcel HUWENDIEK (GER20000425) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
5th 41.457 {2.100} |
4th 42.310 {2.089} |
3rd 41.038 {2.074} |
- |
13 |
7th 1:08.430 {2.122} |
2nd 42.358 {2.099} |
4th 42.779 {2.119} |
146 |
Funsports Zeven E.v. NDS |
Leon RIESCHICK (GER20000216) |
6th 1:48.651 {2.117} |
4th 41.190 {2.067} |
3rd 42.864 {2.102} |
- |
13 |
4th 44.644 {2.208} |
4th 42.855 {2.101} |
5th 45.090 {2.175} |
454 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Felix SCHURR (GER20000120) |
7th 16:39.000 {2.024} |
1st 40.294 {2.035} |
1st 40.642 {2.029} |
- |
5 |
2nd 41.359 {2.058} |
1st 40.540 {2.063} |
2nd 42.987 {2.104} |
426 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Luca SCHWINGER (GER20000309) |
REL+2 REL+2 {2.039} |
3rd 41.004 {2.091} |
4th 41.668 {2.114} |
- |
7 |
4th 43.499 {2.129} |
2nd 41.661 {2.125} |
1st 41.475 {2.103} |
833 |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
Dustin HAUPT (GER20001030) Blackout Racing Team |
1st-B 40.166 {2.052} |
7th 54.237 {2.059} |
3rd 43.159 {2.063} |
- |
6 |
1st 41.287 {2.024} |
2nd 41.867 {2.054} |
3rd 42.289 {2.081} |
02 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Tobias FLEMMING (GER20010317) |
2nd-B 40.218 {2.084} |
8th 1:06.621 {2.094} |
1st 40.189 {2.117} |
- |
5 |
2nd 42.605 {2.119} |
1st 40.819 {2.121} |
2nd 41.930 {2.153} |
591 |
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Tom WUCHERER (GER20000822) Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
3rd-B 40.718 {2.041} |
7th 1:06.403 {2.067} |
1st 40.424 {2.050} |
- |
3 |
1st 41.086 {2.070} |
1st 40.471 {2.116} |
1st 40.586 {2.068} |
528 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Veit PITKA (GER20000721) |
4th-B 41.366 {2.190} |
5th 41.354 {2.196} |
3rd 41.387 {2.190} |
- |
9 |
3rd 42.301 {2.234} |
3rd 42.727 {2.191} |
3rd 42.456 {2.201} |
07 |
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Luca KROLL (GER20010313) |
5th-B 42.906 {2.077} |
8th 1:08.332 {2.029} |
2nd 40.670 {2.052} |
- |
5 |
2nd 42.513 {2.060} |
1st 41.324 {2.071} |
2nd 41.434 {2.064} |
192 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Marco JUNG (GER20000914) |
6th-B 43.301 {2.149} |
6th 44.984 {2.189} |
4th 44.227 {2.141} |
- |
10 |
4th 44.111 {2.169} |
3rd 42.414 {2.146} |
3rd 43.603 {2.188} |
810 |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
Kai LOERCHER (GER20010116) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
7th-B 43.443 {2.053} |
5th 42.602 {2.083} |
4th 41.389 {2.054} |
- |
7 |
1st 41.330 {2.126} |
1st 41.690 {2.096} |
5th 42.807 {2.131} |
345 |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Norrick WAGNER (GER20010620) |
8th-B 44.475 {2.198} |
6th 44.819 {2.213} |
4th 43.256 {2.194} |
- |
8 |
2nd 43.759 {2.161} |
4th 43.101 {2.212} |
2nd 43.268 {2.175} |
08 |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY |
Yannick BORRMANN (GER20010116) |
|
- |
5th 41.410 {2.035} |
- |
7 |
2nd 42.402 {2.096} |
3rd 42.903 {2.136} |
2nd 42.219 {2.112} |
01 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Robert SCHOENMAKER (GER20010607) |
|
- |
5th 41.852 {2.062} |
- |
10 |
3rd 41.526 {2.076} |
1st 40.899 {2.034} |
6th 1:44.026 {21.203} |
94 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Elias LAMPMANN (GER20000831) |
|
- |
5th 43.274 {2.137} |
- |
11 |
4th 43.071 {2.112} |
4th 43.367 {2.117} |
3rd 42.784 {2.138} |
423 |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB |
Fabian NOWAK (GER20000301) |
|
- |
5th 45.353 {2.184} |
- |
14 |
6th 46.028 {2.296} |
4th 43.786 {2.176} |
4th 43.624 {2.213} |
364 |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Dominik KUKLINSKI (GER20000704) |
|
- |
6th 44.031 {2.328} |
- |
13 |
3rd 44.572 {2.234} |
4th 43.543 {2.247} |
6th 48.381 {2.248} |
960 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Niels KEMPA (GER20011022) |
|
- |
6th 43.991 {2.248} |
- |
14 |
5th 45.664 {2.254} |
4th 44.209 {2.300} |
5th 44.805 {2.268} |
889 |
Tsv Betzingen WTB |
Yannik FRÜH (GER20010906) |
|
- |
6th 44.416 {2.197} |
- |
15 |
6th 44.967 {2.232} |
5th 44.844 {2.196} |
4th 45.081 {2.332} |
570 |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB |
Marco NOWAK (GER20011130) |
|
- |
6th 46.575 {2.281} |
- |
17 |
6th 48.372 {2.383} |
6th 46.650 {2.309} |
5th 48.422 {2.348} |
113 |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY |
Manuel MIRLACH (GER20011023) |
|
- |
7th 1:17.389 {2.202} |
- |
9 |
3rd 43.023 {2.236} |
2nd 42.536 {2.254} |
4th 42.739 {2.265} |
478 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Timo NUSPL (GER20001130) |
|
- |
7th 44.920 {2.379} |
- |
14 |
5th 45.582 {2.328} |
5th 44.288 {2.313} |
4th 44.899 {2.382} |
571 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Jakob PITKA (GER20000721) |
|
- |
7th 45.352 {2.748} |
- |
14 |
3rd 43.621 {2.192} |
5th 56.277 {2.125} |
6th 43.731 {2.149} |
815 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Marrek EISENSCHMIDT (GER20000211) |
|
- |
7th 44.828 {2.252} |
- |
15 |
4th 45.487 {2.224} |
5th 45.252 {2.305} |
6th 45.819 {2.234} |
621 |
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Sven HUWENDIEK (GER20000425) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
|
- |
8th 50.001 {2.386} |
- |
7 |
3rd 42.992 {2.147} |
3rd 42.454 {2.076} |
1st 42.949 {2.071} |
268 |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Max BOSCH (GER20000826) |
|
- |
8th 45.700 {2.218} |
- |
13 |
5th 44.298 {2.195} |
5th 44.010 {2.195} |
3rd 43.793 {2.199} |
968 |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB |
Paul Ludwig BLOß (GER20010711) |
|
- |
8th 1:53.566 {2.143} |
- |
14 |
5th 43.546 {2.117} |
6th 44.429 {2.223} |
3rd 42.797 {2.200} |
601 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
Niklas POSER (GER20001130) |
|
- |
8th 46.834 {2.390} |
- |
17 |
6th 47.232 {2.671} |
6th 46.108 {2.301} |
5th 46.471 {2.353} |
72 |
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Daniel JAENIKE (GER20011026) |
|
- |
- |
- |
17 |
5th 47.158 {2.239} |
7th 44.921 {2.135} |
5th 47.189 {2.231} |
879 |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB |
Jannik BLIESENER (GER20010814) |
|
- |
- |
- |
17 |
4th 46.085 {2.280} |
6th 45.716 {2.211} |
7th 46.393 {2.204} |
271 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Joris SABBAN (GER20000111) |
|
- |
- |
- |
18 |
CR:9 |
5th 43.233 {2.169} |
4th 44.394 {2.188} |
577 |
MSC Strudelbachtal e.V. WTB |
Lukas WOITKE (GER20010608) |
|
- |
- |
- |
19 |
5th 46.419 {2.235} |
7th 46.731 {2.201} |
7th 46.092 {2.335} |
838 |
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Maurice ALBERTZ (GER20000930) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
921 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Aron BECK (GER20010209) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
417 |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. WTB |
Mika KRAUTER (GER20160720) |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
30 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Sandra Julia PAVOKOVIC (GER19971028) German National Team |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
604 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Maximilian PRIES (GER20000406) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
200 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Leonie SCHUSTER (GER19990427) German National Team |
|
- |
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
Elite National Weiblich (19 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
124 |
Club Unknown ? |
Regula RUNGE (GER19891008) |
1st 43.437 {2.112} |
1st 44.267 {2.180} |
- |
3 |
1st 43.357 {2.172} |
1st 43.767 {2.123} |
1st 44.008 {2.117} |
6 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Julia WAHL (GER19980807) |
2nd 44.206 {2.215} |
2nd 45.208 {2.181} |
- |
10 |
1st 45.952 {2.206} |
6th 1:21.846 {2.194} |
3rd 46.693 {2.220} |
3 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Svea BERGTOLD (W13-16) (GER20020520) |
3rd 44.208 {2.205} |
2nd 45.767 {2.234} |
- |
3 |
1st 45.103 {2.236} |
1st 45.795 {2.244} |
1st 45.755 {2.223} |
711 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Julia MÖHSER (W13-16) (GER20011107) |
4th 45.177 {2.247} |
3rd 45.619 {2.528} |
- |
6 |
3rd 46.298 {2.266} |
2nd 47.046 {2.563} |
1st 46.611 {2.323} |
982 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Ronja KINMAYER (GER19980223) |
5th 46.690 {2.310} |
4th 46.906 {2.248} |
- |
6 |
2nd 46.453 {2.277} |
2nd 46.482 {2.296} |
2nd 47.330 {2.316} |
03 |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. NRW |
Sydney Laureen VAN WICHELEN (W13-16) (GER20031116) |
6th 46.979 {2.194} |
3rd 47.363 {2.290} |
- |
5 |
2nd 47.376 {2.310} |
1st 47.109 {2.233} |
2nd 47.531 {2.249} |
354 |
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf NDS |
Jacqueline KORCZOWSKI (GER19880313) |
7th 48.579 {2.415} |
4th 49.036 {2.390} |
- |
11 |
4th 47.955 {2.541} |
3rd 49.931 {2.643} |
4th 49.724 {2.435} |
02 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Carina ENDLEIN (W13-16) (GER20011105) CRUPI-Team Germany |
8th 1:22.854 {2.307} |
1st 45.262 {2.171} |
- |
7 |
2nd 45.802 {2.197} |
3rd 47.085 {2.292} |
2nd 45.827 {2.226} |
970 |
Msv Bühlertann WTB |
Ann-Kathrin AHRENDT (W13-16) (GER20021011) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
1st-B 46.562 {2.322} |
5th 49.187 {2.295} |
- |
12 |
3rd 46.898 {2.337} |
4th 47.173 {2.359} |
5th 47.552 {2.367} |
6 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Anna DENZLER (W13-16) (GER20000319) |
2nd-B 47.116 {2.243} |
6th 52.292 {2.325} |
- |
11 |
4th 48.740 {2.269} |
4th 49.863 {2.279} |
3rd 49.334 {2.318} |
626 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Nora VOGEL (GER19990807) |
3rd-B 47.413 {2.264} |
7th 1:05.227 {2.424} |
- |
15 |
5th 49.257 {2.230} |
6th 48.782 {2.232} |
4th 49.544 {2.530} |
06 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Jana SCHMIDT (W13-16) (GER20011103) |
4th-B 49.008 {2.299} |
8th 1:29.055 {2.300} |
- |
9 |
4th 48.331 {2.329} |
2nd 48.399 {2.276} |
3rd 48.575 {2.292} |
3 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
Julia MUSCHLER (W13-16) (GER20001209) |
5th-B 49.849 {2.353} |
6th 53.498 {2.338} |
- |
12 |
3rd 47.818 {2.238} |
5th 48.183 {2.296} |
4th 47.340 {2.266} |
55 |
BMX Club Rödinghausen NDS |
Sophie Angelika GRIESBACH (W13-16) (GER20011225) |
6th-B 51.916 {2.622} |
5th 49.705 {2.620} |
- |
15 |
6th 50.720 {2.642} |
4th 50.251 {2.591} |
5th 50.958 {2.512} |
844 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Lea RÖSLER (W13-16) (GER20000313) |
7th-B 54.448 {2.511} |
7th 55.640 {2.622} |
- |
15 |
5th 53.064 {2.527} |
5th 53.721 {2.570} |
5th 54.933 {2.510} |
875 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
Jessica HILDERMANN (GER19970808) |
CR-B CR |
DNF:8 |
- |
14 |
5th 48.304 {2.249} |
3rd 47.052 {2.165} |
6th 1:01.581 {2.232} |
602 |
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Lena GROTHUSHEITKAMP (W13-16) (GER20110227) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
7th 56.543 {2.558} |
5th 57.399 {2.503} |
6th 55.474 {2.579} |
925 |
BMX Club Rödinghausen NDS |
Janine LEMKE (GER19751218) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
6th 57.213 {2.690} |
7th 55.316 {2.596} |
7th 56.024 {2.712} |
7 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Miriam Sarah ROHRMÜLLER (W13-16) (GER20020504) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:8 |
DNS |
DNS |
Elite National Männer (29 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
310 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Fabian OTTO (GER19931003) |
1st 37.285 {1.896} |
1st 38.132 {1.898} |
- |
7 |
5th 1:17.927 |
1st 38.077 {1.935} |
1st 39.185 {1.914} |
98M |
France FRA |
Alexandre MONLEON (M17-29) (FRA19890414) Pro StartBMX Gates/MK Bike Shop |
2nd 38.220 {1.999} |
2nd 40.172 {1.971} |
- |
10 |
3rd 41.941 {1.997} |
3rd 41.630 {1.990} |
4th 41.839 {1.972} |
901 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
Marco JAECKEL (GER19990815) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
3rd 38.340 {1.920} |
3rd 40.194 {1.931} |
- |
9 |
3rd 42.499 {1.970} |
4th 40.248 {1.973} |
2nd 40.825 {1.993} |
991 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Kay STINDL (GER19990127) German National Team |
4th 38.443 {2.209} |
1st 38.618 {1.971} |
- |
3 |
1st 38.919 {2.056} |
1st 39.090 {1.978} |
1st 38.572 {1.949} |
448 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Joachim HECKER (GER19990703) |
5th 38.474 {1.970} |
2nd 39.044 {2.005} |
- |
3 |
1st 39.686 {2.054} |
1st 38.809 {1.999} |
1st 40.398 {1.999} |
998 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
David JAECKEL (M17-29) (GER19980503) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
6th 40.448 {2.080} |
3rd 40.087 {2.036} |
- |
5 |
1st 40.654 {2.061} |
3rd 39.622 {2.032} |
1st 40.428 {2.076} |
796 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Philipp GRUHN (GER19960701) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
7th 40.740 {2.071} |
4th 40.515 {2.059} |
- |
10 |
1st 41.289 {2.070} |
6th 1:36.773 {2.114} |
3rd 41.729 {2.050} |
298 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Louis ARNOLD (M17-29) (GER19990829) |
8th 42.254 {2.031} |
4th 40.622 {2.032} |
- |
7 |
3rd 41.905 {2.035} |
1st 40.331 {2.063} |
3rd 41.083 {2.042} |
02 |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY |
Stefan HEIL (M17-29) (GER19990813) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
1st-B 39.253 {1.931} |
8th 1:20.779 {1.919} |
- |
6 |
2nd 40.588 {2.115} |
2nd 39.165 {1.930} |
2nd 41.243 {1.931} |
04 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Jason HABECK (GER19990224) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
2nd-B 40.578 {2.039} |
5th 40.692 {2.048} |
- |
6 |
2nd 41.525 {2.081} |
2nd 41.576 {2.084} |
2nd 41.709 {2.098} |
141 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Philipp MÖHSER (GER19990114) |
3rd-B 40.748 {2.068} |
7th 42.410 {2.077} |
- |
11 |
2nd 41.927 {2.056} |
5th 41.117 {2.072} |
4th 43.219 {2.123} |
005 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
David MOLINA (M17-29) (GER19860725) |
4th-B 41.336 {2.069} |
6th 41.568 {2.053} |
- |
11 |
3rd 42.866 {2.098} |
3rd 41.717 {2.040} |
5th 42.620 {2.026} |
817 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Luis LENHARD (M17-29) (GER19991221) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
5th-B 41.611 {2.150} |
8th 43.988 {2.185} |
- |
6 |
2nd 41.556 {2.195} |
2nd 41.324 {2.173} |
2nd 42.095 {2.180} |
669 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Leon HEBESTREIT (M17-29) (GER19980918) |
6th-B 42.884 {2.088} |
7th 44.467 {2.152} |
- |
11 |
4th 46.157 {2.274} |
4th 43.158 {2.165} |
3rd 43.546 {2.285} |
975 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Joshua BRÜCHER (M17-29) (GER19970705) |
7th-B 1:19.652 {2.249} |
6th 43.165 {2.324} |
- |
12 |
4th 43.532 {2.153} |
4th 43.065 {2.176} |
4th 43.497 {2.188} |
7 |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY |
Fabian RUMMEL (M17-29) (GER19900725) |
CR-B CR |
5th 40.659 {2.051} |
- |
9 |
4th 42.631 {2.099} |
2nd 41.586 {2.037} |
3rd 43.137 {2.054} |
599 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Steffen ROTH (M17-29) (GER19990501) |
|
- |
- |
14 |
5th 44.766 {2.216} |
5th 43.719 {2.152} |
4th 44.693 {2.141} |
365 |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Robin BÖNING (M17-29) (GER19990730) |
|
- |
- |
14 |
4th 42.734 {2.130} |
3rd 43.780 {2.143} |
7th 48.857 {2.147} |
380 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Justin DUCKHORN (M17-29) (GER19970912) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th 51.211 {2.137} |
5th 47.619 {2.154} |
5th 48.179 {2.171} |
729 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Benedikt LOHNES (M17-29) (GER19990316) |
|
- |
- |
16 |
6th 44.817 {2.276} |
5th 44.196 {2.194} |
5th 44.617 {2.208} |
996 |
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf NDS |
Finn-Ole BARKE (M17-29) (GER19991209) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
7th 45.233 {2.187} |
4th 44.162 {2.171} |
6th 45.095 {2.220} |
004 |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY |
Elias RUHMANN (M17-29) (GER19851031) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
5th 45.807 {2.180} |
6th 46.069 {2.211} |
6th 43.583 {2.193} |
198 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Jakob BERNHART (GER19960819) German National Team |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
962 |
Msv Bühlertann WTB |
Tim HEINZ (M17-29) (GER19960203) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
574 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Simon RUPPERT (M17-29) (GER19990329) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
2 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Dominik SZELL (M17-29) (GER19930104) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:9 |
DNS |
DNS |
438 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Kevin BORETZKI (M17-29) (GER19970527) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
274 |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
Paul DIETRICH (GER19960115) Blackout Racing Team |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |
885 |
Rsg Karlsruhe BAD |
Tobias HEYL (M17-29) (GER19880511) |
|
- |
- |
## |
CR:10 |
DNS |
DNS |