| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Rg Hamburg HAM | 617 | BEHNKE, Wiebke (GER19780524) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 171 | BERGTOLD, Christine (GER19710626) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 173 | BRAUSAM, Ariane (GER19771110) |
|
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 773 | KNOLL, Marina (GER19890111) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 1 | MEYER, Kerstin (GER19700613) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 6 | MORHARDT, Yvonne (GER19830610) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 178 | OTTO, Susanne (GER19680706) |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 773 | RÖSLER, Jessica (GER19770303) |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 3 | VOLZ, Franziska (GER19961104) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Amsc Welzheim WTB | 432 | WELLER, Jörn (GER19910715) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 923 | BEILHACK, Daniel (GER19770219) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 242 | GRABICHLER, Erich (GER19791126) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 819 | HEGEL, Jörn (GER19800819) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 1 | MORHARDT, Lutz (GER19800718) |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 299 | PODLICH, Eugen (GER19811005) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS | 6 | ADOLPHS, Henk (GER19750604) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 992 | BRUNN, Jan (GER19731202) |
|
France FRA | 02 | DECKER, Klaus (GER19760807) |
|
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. BRE | 58 | DUCKHORN, Thomas (GER19720906) |
|
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR | 527 | KOLLER, Stephan (GER19730613) |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 508 | KOTSCH, Martin (GER19740723) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 155 | ROHRMÜLLER, Johann Patrick (GER19740208) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 690 | JOOS, Carsten (GER19690919) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 812 | KOFINK, Andreas (GER19701204) |
|
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS | 3 | LIENERT, Joachim (GER19690904) |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA | 5 | PETER, Michael (GER19681218) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 656 | RAPP, Oliver (GER19690613) |
|
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 168 | SCHABERL, Michael (GER19680714) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 967 | SCHÄFER, Thomas (GER19670929) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 702 | SKRZYPEK, Uwe (GER20161215) |
|
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS | 123 | VON OHLEN, Frank (GER19690525) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 1 | WAGNER, Udo (GER19680428) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 544 | WEIßE, Markus (GER19700214) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP | 6 | DAVID, Peter (GER19611009) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 06 | ELSNER, Thomas (GER19660502) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 06 | ENDLEIN, Andreas (GER19660702) |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 674 | HECKER, Falk (GER19660614) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 3 | SCHREIBER, Klaus (GER19560808) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Msv Bühlertann WTB | 767 | HEINKELEIN, Selin (GER20080516) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 722 | PODLICH, Maria Elina (GER20090722) |
|
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 3 | TAFERTSHOFER, Lena (GER20080227) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Msc Bönnigheim WTB | 868 | ABERT, Phil (GER20080320) |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM | 840 | BEHNKE, Till (GER20080325) |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 935 | BIENERT, Cedric (GER20080202) |
|
Amsc Welzheim WTB | 546 | BREITFELD, Paul (GER20090227) |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 321 | BUSCHMEIER, Bela (GER20080830) |
|
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 109 | DIONISIUS, Quentin (GER20090101) Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 804 | FERCHO, Emilian Levi (GER20090413) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 850 | GRABICHLER, Fabian,Roland (GER20080719) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 567 | GRUNWALD, Kai (GER20070605) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 917 | HEIDEBRECHT, Theo (GER20090603) |
|
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE | 823 | HENKE, Ian (GER20090823) |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 240 | REIS, Ferdinand (GER20080129) |
|
Tsv Betzingen WTB | 65 | RITTER, Leon (GER20080228) |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 534 | SCHAAR, Felix (GER20090110) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 825 | SCHÄFER, Quinn (GER20081025) |
|
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 241 | SEGATTINI, Diego (GER20080510) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 718 | WALKER, Ville (GER20090925) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 719 | WOLF, Ben (GER20090107) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 1 | BECK, Alina (GER20060504) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 01 | BRAUSAM, Olivia (GER20070426) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 04 | DARSOW, Enna (GER20070601) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 392 | ECKERT, Lea (GER20060928) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 4 | EGGART BRUNN, Celina (GER20060716) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
|
Tsv Betzingen WTB | 05 | FISCHER, Amy (GER20070214) |
|
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS | E014 | GROSSER, Perla (GER20070111) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 627 | WOLF, Julie (GER20060727) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS | 2 | ARLINGHAUS, Justus (GER20060603) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
|
Rsg Karlsruhe BAD | 751 | ASSEM, Piet (GER20070501) |
|
Amsc Welzheim WTB | 397 | BUCHEGGER, Luca (GER20060922) |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 261 | DIEKE, Florian (GER20071025) |
|
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 606 | DIONISIUS, Leonardo (GER20071106) Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 252 | FARKAS-JANSSEN, Fyn (GER20070203) |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 04 | FLIEß, Felix (GER20070913) DIRT-BIKESTORE Bavarian BMX Racing Team |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 262 | GENSCH, Ayven (GER20070720) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 387 | GUTTMANN, Paul (GER20061103) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 398 | HAMMER, Luis (GER20060427) |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 67 | HEIDEMANN, Jonas (GER20060621) |
|
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE | 505 | HENKE, Nick (GER20060505) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 533 | HIRMER, Tobias (GER20070319) |
|
Tsv Betzingen WTB | 829 | KNOTT, Flynn (GER20060829) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 522 | KROLL, Hendrik (GER20070209) |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 716 | KUNZE, Cedric (GER20070107) |
|
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS | 295 | LEMKE, Lasse (GER20070519) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 400 | LESAK, Ole (GER20161001) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 05 | MAST, Louis (GER20070417) |
|
? | MÜNNICH, Meik (GER20070615) |
||
Amsc Welzheim WTB | 859 | MUNZ, Colin (GER20070909) |
|
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS | 03 | NIEDERMEIER, Felix (GER20070121) |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 02 | PODLICH, Alexander Elias (GER20070629) |
|
Rsv Bühlertal BAD | 279 | RALL, Espen (GER20060417) |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 259 | SCHUSTER, Niklas (GER20060312) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 788 | SCHWEIZER, Ben (GER20061012) |
|
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR | 540 | SEEWALD, Adrian (GER20070118) |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 229 | STOLZ, Cedric Conor (GER20061021) DIRT-BIKESTORE Bavarian BMX Racing Team |
|
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 230 | TAFERTSHOFER, Moritz (GER20060526) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 595 | WEDEL, Lukas (GER20071227) |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 949 | WERBER, Moritz (GER20070304) |
|
Rsg Karlsruhe BAD | 1 | WIEGEL, Elias (GER20060725) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 6 | DARSOW, Arne (GER20040912) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 60 | KRIMMER, Ronja Daytona (GER20040428) |
|
? - Club Unknown ? | 5 | MEINHARD, Aileen (GER20041230) |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA | 6 | PAUST, Jenny (GER20040212) Blackout Racing Team |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 553 | ROSENMÜLLER, Jennifer (GER20040318) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
|
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. BAY | 02 | SCHABERL, Paula (GER20051213) |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM | 640 | SCHULZ, Dana (GER20050609) |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM | 740 | SCHULZ, Pia (GER20050609) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 04 | AMBERGER, Alexander (GER20050324) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 916 | BLOß, Monty (GER20041016) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 06 | DENZLER, Alexander (GER20051102) |
|
Msc Bönnigheim WTB | 986 | EBLEN, Mato (GER20040219) |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 688 | FLIEß, Bastian-Pius (GER20050402) DIRT-BIKESTORE Bavarian BMX Racing Team |
|
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS | 993 | GREVENHORST, Tyrone (GER20040614) |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 805 | HELMCHEN, Elias (GER20050825) |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 807 | HERMANN, David (GER20051125) |
|
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR | 78 | HOFFMANN, Tim (GER20040522) |
|
Tsv Betzingen WTB | 412 | KNOTT, Nils (GER20040724) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 898 | KOFINK, Max (GER20040518) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 757 | KOFINK, Tim (GER20040518) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 936 | KOTSCH, Felix (GER20050630) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 61 | KRIMMER, Robin (GER20040428) |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 532 | KUTTROFF, Marco (GER20040509) |
|
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS | 666 | LEO, Lübke (GER20050826) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 07 | MENSENKAMP, Lenn (GER20050701) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 101 | MUES, Lucas (GER20040930) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
|
Amsc Welzheim WTB | 552 | MUNZ, Joel (GER20050408) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 57 | NITSCHE, Philipp (GER20040420) |
|
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE | 368 | NÖTZEL, Sebastian (GER20041026) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 526 | RENNEBERG, Lucas (GER20070722) |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 322 | RÖSLER, Mika (GER20041117) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 759 | SAAR, Noah (GER20040517) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 54 | SCHINDHELM, Paul (GER20040424) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 909 | SCHMIDT, Ben (GER20040511) |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM | 03 | SCHULZ, Jannik (GER20050609) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 685 | SEIFERT, Joel (GER20050806) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 476 | SIEBERT, Matthias (GER20041214) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 701 | SKRZYPEK, Max (GER20041129) |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 258 | STEPHAN, Julian (GER20010304) |
|
Msc Bönnigheim WTB | 560 | WAIDNER, Steffen (GER20050830) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 298 | ARNOLD, Louis (GER19990829) |
|
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf NDS | 996 | BARKE, Finn-Ole (GER19991209) |
|
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE | 365 | BÖNING, Robin (GER19990730) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 438 | BORETZKI, Kevin (GER19970527) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 975 | BRÜCHER, Joshua (GER19970705) |
|
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. BRE | 380 | DUCKHORN, Justin (GER19970912) |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 669 | HEBESTREIT, Leon (GER19980918) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 02 | HEIL, Stefan (GER19990813) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
|
Msv Bühlertann WTB | 962 | HEINZ, Tim (GER19960203) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
|
Rsg Karlsruhe BAD | 885 | HEYL, Tobias (GER19880511) |
|
TSV Betzingen WTB | 998 | JAECKEL, David (GER19980503) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 817 | LENHARD, Luis (GER19991221) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 729 | LOHNES, Benedikt (GER19990316) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 599 | ROTH, Steffen (GER19990501) |
|
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 004 | RUHMANN, Elias (GER19851031) |
|
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach BAY | 790 | RUMMEL, Fabian (GER19900725) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 574 | RUPPERT, Simon (GER19990329) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 2 | SZELL, Dominik (GER19930104) |
|
Bmx-club Württemberg WTB | 841 | THOMOS, Dominik (GER19961001) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 452 | BEILHACK, Benjamin (GER19860423) |
|
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf NDS | 800 | GLINKA, Philipp (GER19800521) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 781 | GRUNWALD, Michael (GER19810706) |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 820 | HEIDEMANN, Tim (GER19820820) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 7 | MORHARDT, Lutz (GER19800718) |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 299 | PODLICH, Eugen (GER19811005) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 5 | SEIDEL, Tino (GER19790201) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 992 | BRUNN, Jan (GER19731202) |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 774 | HALLWACHS, Thorsten (GER19740218) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 4 | KLAMPFERER, Frank (GER19690731) |
|
Rsc Hildesheim NDS | 96 | KLÜNDER, Jens (GER19650917) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 812 | KOFINK, Andreas (GER19701204) |
|
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR | 527 | KOLLER, Stephan (GER19730613) |
|
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS | 411 | PAWLAK, Henry (GER19680817) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 702 | SKRZYPEK, Uwe (GER20161215) |
|
Msv Bühlertann WTB | 448 | STREMPFER, Jörg (GER19701217) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 544 | WEIßE, Markus (GER19700214) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Msv Bühlertann WTB | 970 | AHRENDT, Ann-Kathrin (GER20021011) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 3 | BERGTOLD, Svea (GER20020520) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 6 | DENZLER, Anna (GER20000319) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 02 | ENDLEIN, Carina (GER20011105) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS | 55 | GRIESBACH, Sophie Angelika (GER20011225) |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 602 | GROTHUSHEITKAMP, Lena (GER20110227) |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 711 | MÖHSER, Julia (GER20011107) |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 3 | MUSCHLER, Julia (GER20001209) |
|
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY | 7 | ROHRMÜLLER, Miriam Sarah (GER20020504) |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 844 | RÖSLER, Lea (GER20000313) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 06 | SCHMIDT, Jana (GER20011103) |
|
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. NRW | 03 | VAN WICHELEN, Sydney Laureen (GER20031116) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS | 80 | ARLINGHAUS, Erik (GER20031224) |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 214 | BENNING, Dominik (GER20020704) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 878 | BERNAUER, Andreas (GER20020211) |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA | 273 | BRAUN, Karl (GER20030331) Blackout Racing Team |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 988 | BRECHTELSBAUER, Marco (GER20021004) |
|
Amsc Welzheim WTB | 415 | BREITFELD, Moritz (GER20020610) |
|
Rv Gomaringen WTB | 382 | BRENZEL, Pascal (GER20020316) |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 598 | BUHLIG, Lukas (GER20020323) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 04 | DANNEMANN, Jakob (GER20030818) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 924 | DEININGER, Jann (GER20020924) |
|
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS | 206 | EISENSCHMIDT, Lucas (GER20020703) |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 07 | EWALD, Jonas (GER20031104) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 418 | GROSS, Carl (GER20020217) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 401 | GROSS, Sebastian (GER20020104) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 08 | GROSSER, Phil (GER20030323) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
|
Msv Bühlertann WTB | 979 | HEINKELEIN, Sascha (GER20020228) bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 330 | HEINRICH, Joris (GER20030422) |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 52 | HEITLAND, Tom (GER20020108) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
|
Msv Bühlertann WTB | 630 | HERMANN, Jannik (GER20021029) |
|
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR | 802 | KINMAYER, Erik (GER20020812) |
|
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 216 | KOCH, Miroslav (GER20021211) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 615 | KUNATH, Liam (GER20030525) |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 338 | PRINZ, Lucien (GER20020215) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 353 | RAPP, Marvin (GER20020820) |
|
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY | 90 | RAUPRICH, Martin (GER20031005) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 659 | RUESCH, Erik (GER20020218) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 977 | SCHUSTER, Michel (GER20020117) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 001 | SCHWINGER, Mara Victoria (GER20030211) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 01 | SKRZYPEK, Toni (GER20030708) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 651 | SMITH, Hayden (USA20020624) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 02 | SZELL, David (GER20031014) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
Msc Bönnigheim WTB | 867 | WAIDNER, Jochen (GER20030101) |
|
Msc Bönnigheim WTB | 892 | WEIGEL, Joel (GER20020908) |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 03 | WERNERT, Guy (GER20030301) |
|
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB | 877 | ZIEGLER, Maximilian (GER20020314) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 838 | ALBERTZ, Maurice (GER20000930) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 921 | BECK, Aron (GER20010209) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 879 | BLIESENER, Jannik (GER20010814) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 968 | BLOß, Paul Ludwig (GER20010711) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 182 | BOKELBERG, Jonas (GER20010218) |
|
Rsg Herzogenaurach BAY | 08 | BORRMANN, Yannick (GER20010116) |
|
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP | 268 | BOSCH, Max (GER20000826) |
|
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS | 815 | EISENSCHMIDT, Marrek (GER20000211) |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 02 | FLEMMING, Tobias (GER20010317) |
|
Tsv Betzingen WTB | 889 | FRÜH, Yannik (GER20010906) |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 371 | GRIEGER, Jannis (GER20001002) |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA | 833 | HAUPT, Dustin (GER20001030) Blackout Racing Team |
|
Tsv Betzingen WTB | 428 | HELLMICH, Oskar (GER20000916) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 747 | HUWENDIEK, Marcel (GER20000425) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 621 | HUWENDIEK, Sven (GER20000425) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
|
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP | 72 | JAENIKE, Daniel (GER20011026) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 192 | JUNG, Marco (GER20000914) |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 112 | KEIL, Moritz (GER20001201) |
|
Tsv Braunshardt HES | 960 | KEMPA, Niels (GER20011022) |
|
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. WTB | 417 | KRAUTER, Mika (GER20160720) |
|
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | 07 | KROLL, Luca (GER20010313) |
|
Tv Lehe Bremerhaven BRE | 364 | KUKLINSKI, Dominik (GER20000704) |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM | 122 | KUROWSKI, Paul Tom (GER20000728) |
|
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR | 94 | LAMPMANN, Elias (GER20000831) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 810 | LOERCHER, Kai (GER20010116) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 113 | MIRLACH, Manuel (GER20011023) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 423 | NOWAK, Fabian (GER20000301) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 570 | NOWAK, Marco (GER20011130) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 478 | NUSPL, Timo (GER20001130) |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 30 | PAVOKOVIC, Sandra Julia (GER19971028) German National Team |
|
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 571 | PITKA, Jakob (GER20000721) |
|
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 528 | PITKA, Veit (GER20000721) |
|
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY | 601 | POSER, Niklas (GER20001130) |
|
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | 604 | PRIES, Maximilian (GER20000406) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
Funsports Zeven E.v. NDS | 146 | RIESCHICK, Leon (GER20000216) |
|
Rg Hamburg HAM | 271 | SABBAN, Joris (GER20000111) |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 01 | SCHOENMAKER, Robert (GER20010607) |
|
Funsports Zeven E.v. NDS | 458 | SCHRUHL, Ole (GER20000710) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 454 | SCHURR, Felix (GER20000120) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 426 | SCHWINGER, Luca (GER20000309) |
|
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP | 345 | WAGNER, Norrick (GER20010620) |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 577 | WOITKE, Lukas (GER20010608) |
|
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP | 591 | WUCHERER, Tom (GER20000822) Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR | 982 | KINMAYER, Ronja (GER19980223) |
|
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf NDS | 354 | KORCZOWSKI, Jacqueline (GER19880313) |
|
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NDS | 925 | LEMKE, Janine (GER19751218) |
|
Sv Salamander Kornwestheim ? | 124 | RUNGE, Regula (GER19891008) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 200 | SCHUSTER, Leonie (GER19990427) German National Team |
|
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES | 626 | VOGEL, Nora (GER19990807) |
REF | GROUP | PLATE | NAME |
---|---|---|---|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 198 | BERNHART, Jakob (GER19960819) German National Team |
|
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA | 274 | DIETRICH, Paul (GER19960115) Blackout Racing Team |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 796 | GRUHN, Philipp (GER19960701) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
|
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW | 04 | HABECK, Jason (GER19990224) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
|
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB | 448 | HECKER, Joachim (GER19990703) |
|
TSV Betzingen WTB | 901 | JAECKEL, Marco (GER19990815) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
|
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB | 393 | KERN, Samuel (GER19931021) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
|
Mac Königsbrunn BAY | 5 | KOLOTZEK, René (GER19981228) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA | 141 | MÖHSER, Philipp (GER19990114) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 310 | OTTO, Fabian (GER19931003) |
|
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY | 329 | ROTH, Axel (GER19940318) |
|
Msc Ingersheim WTB | 997 | SCHAUB, Philip (GER19970724) German National Team |
|
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB | 991 | STINDL, Kay (GER19990127) German National Team |