Schüler (U15) (21 Riders)
RANK |
GROUP |
NAME |
Time Trial 1 |
TT SuperFinal |
Gap |
1 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Sebastian GROSS (GER20020104) MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
40.268 {2.235} |
40.639 {2.247} |
0.000 |
2 |
Rv Gomaringen WTB |
Pascal BRENZEL (GER20020316) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
42.062 {2.302} |
40.974 {2.293} |
0.335 |
3 |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Miroslav KOCH (GER20021211) |
41.095 {2.340} |
41.990 {2.347} |
1.351 |
4 |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
Toni SKRZYPEK (GER20030708) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
42.898 {2.392} |
42.103 {2.340} |
1.464 |
5 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
David SZELL (GER20031014) CRUPI-Team Germany |
42.499 {2.325} |
42.834 {2.343} |
2.195 |
6 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Guy WERNERT (GER20030301) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
42.566 {2.341} |
43.179 {2.378} |
2.540 |
7 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Jakob DANNEMANN (GER20030818) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
43.030 {2.380} |
DNF |
- |
- |
Bmx-team Weilheim BAY |
Martin RAUPRICH (GER20031005) |
42.992 {2.403} |
DNS |
- |
9 |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
Lucien PRINZ (GER20020215) |
43.685 {2.381} |
|
0.000 |
10 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Andreas BERNAUER (GER20020211) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
43.737 {2.371} |
|
0.052 |
11 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Jann DEININGER (GER20020924) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
44.036 {2.681} |
|
0.351 |
12 |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Phil GROSSER (GER20030323) Bombshell Avent Factory BMX Race Team |
44.086 {2.371} |
|
0.401 |
13 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Hayden SMITH (USA20020624) |
44.197 {2.350} |
|
0.512 |
14 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Michel SCHUSTER (GER20020117) CRUPI-Team Germany |
44.215 {2.425} |
|
0.530 |
15 |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. WTB |
Maximilian ZIEGLER (GER20020314) |
44.542 {2.350} |
|
0.857 |
16 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. BAY |
Jonas EWALD (GER20031104) |
45.240 {2.374} |
|
1.555 |
17 |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen NRW |
Tino KELLING (GER20020323) |
48.113 {2.542} |
|
4.428 |
18 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB |
Jannik BRENDEL (GER20021102) |
48.396 {2.460} |
|
4.711 |
19 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Erik KINMAYER (GER20020812) |
50.087 {2.577} |
|
6.402 |
20 |
Tsv Betzingen WTB |
Moritz NETELER (GER20030806) |
51.280 {2.567} |
|
7.595 |
21 |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. NDS |
Erik ARLINGHAUS (GER20031224) |
51.583 {2.558} |
|
7.898 |
Jugend männlich (U17) (20 Riders)
RANK |
GROUP |
NAME |
Time Trial 1 |
TT SuperFinal |
Gap |
1 |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY |
Tobias FLEMMING (GER20010317) |
39.630 {2.302} |
38.867 {2.305} |
0.000 |
2 |
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA |
Dustin HAUPT (GER20001030) Blackout Racing Team |
39.990 {2.252} |
39.167 {2.229} |
0.300 |
3 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Aaron JOOS (GER20000820) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
39.477 {2.229} |
39.249 {2.212} |
0.382 |
4 |
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Tom WUCHERER (GER20000822) Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
39.782 {2.285} |
39.688 {2.327} |
0.821 |
5 |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. HES |
Moritz KEIL (GER20001201) |
39.667 {2.191} |
39.723 {2.185} |
0.856 |
6 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Aron BECK (GER20010209) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
39.883 {2.212} |
40.167 {2.257} |
1.300 |
- |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Robert SCHOENMAKER (GER20010607) |
40.017 {2.184} |
DNS |
- |
- |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Luca KROLL (GER20010313) |
40.280 {2.281} |
DNS |
- |
9 |
Rg Hamburg HAM |
Paul Tom KUROWSKI (GER20000728) |
40.367 {2.270} |
|
0.000 |
10 |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Jonas BOKELBERG (GER20010218) |
40.665 {2.337} |
|
0.298 |
11 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Luca SCHWINGER (GER20000309) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
40.713 {2.305} |
|
0.346 |
12 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Marco JUNG (GER20000914) |
42.130 {2.369} |
|
1.763 |
13 |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. WTB |
Kai LOERCHER (GER20010116) BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
42.200 {2.253} |
|
1.833 |
14 |
Tsv Braunshardt HES |
Jermaine SCHÄFER (GER20000502) |
42.503 {2.356} |
|
2.136 |
15 |
Tsv Betzingen WTB |
Fabian SCHILL (GER20001101) |
43.139 {2.320} |
|
2.772 |
16 |
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Jannis GRIEGER (GER20001002) |
43.438 {2.431} |
|
3.071 |
17 |
Rv 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Norrick WAGNER (GER20010620) |
43.577 {2.389} |
|
3.210 |
18 |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. SAR |
Elias LAMPMANN (GER20000831) |
44.907 {2.368} |
|
4.540 |
19 |
Tsv Betzingen WTB |
Yannik FRÃœH (GER20010906) |
46.005 {2.320} |
|
5.638 |
20 |
Mac Königsbrunn BAY |
Manuel MIRLACH (GER20011023) |
58.788 {2.368} |
|
18.421 |
Elite Männer (9 Riders)
RANK |
GROUP |
NAME |
Time Trial 1 |
TT SuperFinal |
Gap |
1 |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Julian SCHMIDT (GER19941210) German National Team |
36.224 {2.093} |
35.592 {2.100} |
0.000 |
2 |
Msc Ingersheim WTB |
Philip SCHAUB (GER19970724) German National Team |
36.788 {2.162} |
36.305 {2.093} |
0.713 |
3 |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Liam WEBSTER (GER19970917) German National Team |
37.055 {2.092} |
36.529 {2.124} |
0.937 |
4 |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. BRA |
Luis BRETHAUER (GER19920914) German National Team |
36.530 {2.092} |
DNF {2.092} |
963.408 |
- |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. WTB |
Jakob BERNHART (GER19960819) BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
37.324 {2.118} |
DNS |
- |
- |
Rc 50 Erlangen BAY |
Fabian OTTO (GER19931003) Thrill Factory Europe |
37.816 {2.101} |
DNS |
- |
7 |
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. BRA |
Paul DIETRICH (GER19960115) Blackout Racing Team |
38.375 {2.230} |
|
0.000 |
8 |
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Philipp GRUHN (GER19960701) BMX-OWL Racingteam |
39.592 {2.210} |
|
1.217 |
9 |
Bmx-club Württemberg WTB |
Maik BAIER (GER19890620) German National Team |
CR |
|
- |