Bmx Series Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com
End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com
2017 BMX Bundesliga Gesamtwertung
Event Administrator: Moto-Sheets.com
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Apr/2017 10:23:32
Series Detailed, All Riders
Round 1: BMX Bundesliga 2017, Lauf 1 - Weiterstadt
Round 2: BMX Bundesliga 2017, Lauf 2 - Weiterstadt
Cruiser weiblich 9 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Kerstin MEYER Ssquared - MJ-Sport - Answer Factory Team |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
92 |
46 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Franziska LENGGER ---Kein Team--- |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. GER |
79 |
40 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Wiebke BEHNKE |
Rg Hamburg GER |
64 |
31 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Christine BERGTOLD ---Kein Team--- |
SV DJK Kolbermoor GER |
56 |
28 |
28 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Susanne OTTO |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
50 |
26 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Nadine FUHRMANN |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
46 |
26 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Janette KOLOTZEK ---No Team--- |
Mac Königsbrunn GER |
34 |
34 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Christiane WIESNER |
Rg Hamburg GER |
33 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Mirja HATJE |
Rg Hamburg GER |
30 |
14 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Cruiser 16> männlich 0 Riders.
Cruiser 17-29 männlich 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
David JÄCKEL BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Rv Gomaringen GER |
69 |
23 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Cruiser Senioren I 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Sascha VLASAK |
Rg Hamburg GER |
22 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Cruiser Senioren II 5 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Klaus DECKER |
France - All Clubs FRA |
84 |
46 |
38 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Christoph KANIA |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
71 |
39 |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Stephan KOLLER ---Kein Team--- |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. GER |
61 |
31 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Thomas ENCK ISON Distribution Germany |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
30 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Martin KOTSCH ---Kein Team--- |
Skizunft Markgröningen GER |
24 |
12 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Cruiser Senioren III 12 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Frank KLAMPFERER ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
80 |
43 |
37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Thomas DUCKHORN ---Kein Team--- |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. GER |
80 |
34 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Udo WAGNER ---Kein Team--- |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. GER |
75 |
35 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Joachim LIENERT |
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen GER |
74 |
42 |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Michael PETER ---Kein Team--- |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. GER |
62 |
31 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Stefan SCHRADER |
SV DJK Kolbermoor GER |
55 |
25 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
André NETELER ---Kein Team--- |
Tsv Betzingen GER |
40 |
26 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Andreas KOFINK BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
MSC Ingersheim GER |
37 |
12 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Nino NAGEL ISON Distribution Germany |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
29 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Markus WEIßE ---No Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
23 |
- |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Jordi MIRANDA ISON Distribution Germany |
Tsv Braunshardt GER |
13 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Peter SAJTI |
Hungary - All Clubs HUN |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Cruiser Senioren IV 6 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Andreas ENDLEIN |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
86 |
40 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Thomas ELSNER |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
84 |
45 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Mario JACOB |
? - Club Unknown ? |
60 |
29 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Klaus SCHREIBER |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
59 |
32 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Peter DAVID |
RV 08 Dudenhofen GER |
51 |
24 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Michael SCHMITZ ISON Distribution Germany |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
U9 weiblich 7 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Johanna Marie DOMIAN |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen GER |
92 |
46 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Dominique SCHMELCHER |
MSV Bühlertann GER |
77 |
39 |
38 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Maria Elina PODLICH |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. GER |
67 |
33 |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Maria Charlotte FUHRMANN ---Kein Team--- |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
50 |
27 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Lisa HÄUßLER |
TSV Betzingen GER |
44 |
23 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Marika BOHNE |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. GER |
36 |
8 |
28 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Emily GRIEGER |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
26 |
20 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
U9 männlich 17 Riders 17 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Ville WALKER |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. GER |
104 |
54 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Ian HENKE ---Kein Team--- |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven GER |
95 |
49 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Michael Niklas KEIDEL |
SV DJK Kolbermoor GER |
85 |
45 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Theo HEIDEBRECHT |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. GER |
80 |
40 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Quentin DIONISIUS Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. GER |
77 |
23 |
54 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Felix SCHAAR ---Kein Team--- |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. GER |
67 |
34 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Lukas DUDENHÖFER BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
65 |
36 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
David Andrè WONN |
TSV Betzingen GER |
63 |
30 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Fynn RAUH |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
55 |
30 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Marius ZOCHE ---Kein Team--- |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen GER |
52 |
23 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Marcel KOSMALA BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. GER |
52 |
27 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Ben WOLF ---Kein Team--- |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. GER |
51 |
30 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Richard JUDIS BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. GER |
50 |
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Lewi NUSCHKE |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. GER |
31 |
18 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Mats HATJE |
RG Hamburg GER |
29 |
12 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Mitja Iliya WAHL |
Funsports Zeven E.v. GER |
27 |
10 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Ben SARTORIUS |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. GER |
25 |
16 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
U11 weiblich 7 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Perla GROSSER HARO hummel |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. GER |
90 |
46 |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Lena TAFERTSHOFER CRUPI-Team Germany |
Bmx-team Weilheim GER |
75 |
34 |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Amy FISCHER |
TSV Betzingen GER |
66 |
34 |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Enna DARSOW MJ Sport BMX Team |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
58 |
29 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Liz Ann BÃœRGIN |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. GER |
45 |
24 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Lisa HEIDEMANN |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
43 |
22 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Lea SARTORIUS |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. GER |
15 |
7 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
U11 männlich 26 Riders 26 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Alexander Elias PODLICH |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. GER |
108 |
54 |
54 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Meik MUENNICH |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
93 |
48 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Leonard Emilio GALINDO-TIMMERMANN ---No Team--- |
RG Hamburg GER |
86 |
39 |
47 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Ferdinand REIS Ssquared - MJ-Sport - Answer Factory Team |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. GER |
79 |
43 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Felix NIEDERMEIER ---Kein Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
79 |
41 |
38 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Piet ASSEM Ssquared - MJ-Sport - Answer Factory Team |
Rsg Karlsruhe GER |
78 |
38 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Felix-Jonas FLIEß DIRTBIKESTORE BMX Racing Team |
Mac Königsbrunn GER |
70 |
34 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Louis MAST BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
67 |
26 |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Kai GRUNWALD BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
54 |
27 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Leon RITTER FLY BMX RACING TEAM |
Tsv Betzingen GER |
49 |
31 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Lasse LEMKE ---Kein Team--- |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen GER |
49 |
20 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Diego SEGATTINI ---Kein Team--- |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER |
48 |
18 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Ayven GENSCH BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
41 |
27 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Jannis EHRICH ---Kein Team--- |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven GER |
40 |
22 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Erik WEICKART BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. GER |
39 |
26 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Theo LANG ---Kein Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
36 |
26 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Florian DIEKE BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
35 |
11 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Oskar BOHNE |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. GER |
32 |
12 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Moritz WERBER |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. GER |
29 |
13 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Till BEHNKE |
Rg Hamburg GER |
24 |
10 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=21 |
Leonardo DIONISIUS Gunslinger Bicycles Racing Team Germany |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. GER |
22 |
11 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=21 |
Lukas WEDEL ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
22 |
12 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=23 |
Cedric BIENERT ---No Team--- |
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. GER |
19 |
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=23 |
Mick DITTRICH |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
19 |
8 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=23 |
Colin MUNZ |
AMSC Welzheim GER |
19 |
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Hendrik KROLL |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
U13 weiblich 9 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Dana SCHULZ Zurfday Racing Team |
Rg Hamburg GER |
89 |
45 |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Celina EGGART BRUNN HARO hummel |
SV DJK Kolbermoor GER |
76 |
40 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Paula SCHABERL |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. GER |
75 |
33 |
42 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Pia SCHULZ Zurfday Racing Team |
Rg Hamburg GER |
68 |
33 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Anika PSYK ---Kein Team--- |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
60 |
31 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Julie WOLF ---Kein Team--- |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. GER |
58 |
29 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Sienna SCHRADER |
SV DJK Kolbermoor GER |
55 |
28 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Emily-Sophie RENZ |
RV 08 Dudenhofen GER |
38 |
14 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Cecile BIENERT |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. GER |
37 |
25 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
U13 männlich 35 Riders 35 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Alexander AMBERGER CRUPI-Team Germany |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. GER |
124 |
62 |
62 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Justus ARLINGHAUS |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. GER |
113 |
58 |
55 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Jannik SCHULZ Zurfday Racing Team |
Rg Hamburg GER |
97 |
52 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. GER |
94 |
47 |
47 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Alina BECK BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
88 |
45 |
43 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Lars TERBONSSEN |
RV 08 Dudenhofen GER |
86 |
44 |
42 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Peter LANG ---Kein Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
84 |
44 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Moritz TAFERTSHOFER CRUPI-Team Germany |
Bmx-team Weilheim GER |
83 |
32 |
51 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Elias HELMCHEN ---Kein Team--- |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. GER |
79 |
44 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Julian STEPHAN BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
63 |
30 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Elias WIEGEL ---Kein Team--- |
Rsg Karlsruhe GER |
59 |
15 |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Felix KOTSCH ---No Team--- |
Skizunft Markgröningen GER |
56 |
36 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Luca BUCHEGGER ---No Team--- |
AMSC Welzheim GER |
54 |
20 |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Joel MUNZ |
AMSC Welzheim GER |
52 |
33 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Niklas BENNING |
Mac Königsbrunn GER |
51 |
33 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Fynn Luca STEIN |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
50 |
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Leo LÃœBKE |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. GER |
49 |
29 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Eric MÃœLLER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
45 |
16 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Leon KALENDER ---Kein Team--- |
RSV Bühlertal GER |
39 |
16 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Jakob LENGGER ---Kein Team--- |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. GER |
37 |
18 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Bastian-Pius FLIEß DIRTBIKESTORE BMX Racing Team |
Mac Königsbrunn GER |
35 |
14 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=22 |
Louis DEGEN |
RV 08 Dudenhofen GER |
29 |
21 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=22 |
Joel SEIFERT ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
29 |
19 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=22 |
Cedric WALD |
RV 08 Dudenhofen GER |
29 |
14 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=22 |
Leon WEINTUCH ---Kein Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
29 |
10 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=26 |
Alexander DENZLER ---Kein Team--- |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
27 |
11 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=26 |
Lenn MENSENKAMP ---Kein Team--- |
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld GER |
27 |
12 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=26 |
Nicklas SCHUSTER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
27 |
16 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Nick HENKE ---Kein Team--- |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven GER |
22 |
12 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Cedric Conor STOLZ DIRTBIKESTORE BMX Racing Team |
Mac Königsbrunn GER |
20 |
7 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=31 |
Jonas HEIDEMANN |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
19 |
9 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=31 |
Dustin KLAUS |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. GER |
19 |
12 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Christian BORCHERT BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Tsv Betzingen GER |
18 |
7 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Steffen WAIDNER |
MSC Bönnigheim GER |
17 |
10 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Fynn DOMIAN ---Kein Team--- |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen GER |
8 |
2 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Männer 17-29 25 Riders 24 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Alexandre MONLEON Pro StartBMX Gates/MK Bike Shop |
France - All Clubs FRA |
107 |
54 |
53 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Veit PITKA |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER |
87 |
41 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Luca SCHWINGER BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
85 |
48 |
37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Marcel SCHILL FLY BMX RACING TEAM |
TSV Betzingen GER |
81 |
35 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
David JÄCKEL BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Rv Gomaringen GER |
80 |
37 |
43 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Jakob PITKA |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER |
79 |
38 |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Dominik SZELL BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
73 |
39 |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Dustin HAUPT Blackout Racing Team |
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. GER |
67 |
30 |
37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Tobias HEYL ---Kein Team--- |
Rsg Karlsruhe GER |
57 |
33 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Felix EISENBART |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. GER |
51 |
28 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Jermaine SCHÄFER ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
48 |
24 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Simon RUPPERT ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
43 |
22 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Luis LENHARD BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Skizunft Markgröningen GER |
36 |
23 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Julian VIEHL |
TSV Betzingen GER |
35 |
13 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Elias LAMPMANN |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. GER |
34 |
22 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Marco JUNG ---Kein Team--- |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
30 |
20 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Sven HUWENDIEK |
Tus Leopoldshöhe GER |
29 |
11 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Marcel HUWENDIEK |
Tus Leopoldshöhe GER |
28 |
15 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Marrek EISENSCHMIDT ---Kein Team--- |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen GER |
23 |
12 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Jannis GRIEGER ---Kein Team--- |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
21 |
12 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Justin DUCKHORN ---Kein Team--- |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. GER |
18 |
7 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Niklas POSER ---Kein Team--- |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. GER |
17 |
7 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Pasqual PLATTNER ---Kein Team--- |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
11 |
8 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Elias RUHMANN ---Kein Team--- |
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach GER |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
-* |
Konstantin SCHNEIDER |
RSG Herzogenaurach GER |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Männer 30-39 4 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Thomas LAMPRECHT ---No Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
49 |
20 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Dag SCHNEEVOIGT |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
35 |
12 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Tim HEIDEMANN |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
16 |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Philipp GLINKA |
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf GER |
15 |
8 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Männer 40+ 12 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Jens MARTIN ---Kein Team--- |
RC 85 Lehrte GER |
92 |
46 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Oliver FUHRMANN ---Kein Team--- |
Mbc Bochum GER |
77 |
37 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Christoph KANIA |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
67 |
32 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Jan BRUNN |
SV DJK Kolbermoor GER |
65 |
28 |
37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Joachim LIENERT |
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen GER |
54 |
27 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Mark TEICHMANN ---Kein Team--- |
RG Hamburg GER |
54 |
26 |
28 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Andreas KOFINK BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
41 |
14 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Jens KLÃœNDER |
RSC Hildesheim GER |
37 |
37 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Stephan KOLLER ---Kein Team--- |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. GER |
29 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Marco EISENSCHMIDT ---Kein Team--- |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen GER |
26 |
13 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Markus WEIßE ---No Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
23 |
- |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Marc VON VAREL |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. GER |
23 |
10 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Schülerinnen (U15) 9 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Jennifer ROSENMÃœLLER MJ-Sport - Supercross BMX Team |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
92 |
46 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Sydney Laureen VAN WICHELEN |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
81 |
40 |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Jenny PAUST Blackout Racing Team |
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. GER |
69 |
35 |
34 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Aileen MEINHARD |
Club Unknown ? |
69 |
34 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Leonie Christin HOIS |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. GER |
59 |
32 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Pia VOLLMER |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen GER |
56 |
25 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Kim WEINTUCH ---Kein Team--- |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen GER |
55 |
28 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Lena JUNG ---Kein Team--- |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
38 |
14 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Lilly OCHS |
RSV Bühlertal GER |
37 |
24 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Schüler (U15) 43 Riders 43 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Jakob DANNEMANN BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
113 |
62 |
51 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
David SZELL CRUPI-Team Germany |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
109 |
58 |
51 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Phil GROSSER HARO hummel |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. GER |
106 |
48 |
58 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Toni SKRZYPEK BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. GER |
101 |
46 |
55 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Guy WERNERT BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Markgröningen GER |
95 |
47 |
48 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Karl BRAUN Blackout Racing Team |
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. GER |
93 |
44 |
49 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Jakub JESCHKA |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. GER |
84 |
44 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Noah ADAM |
Funsports Zeven e.V. GER |
82 |
36 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Jonas EWALD ---Kein Team--- |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. GER |
78 |
39 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Sebastian NÖTZEL ---Kein Team--- |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven GER |
73 |
49 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Nils NEUMANN |
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. GER |
69 |
33 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Mara Victoria SCHWINGER BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
61 |
30 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Lucas MUES BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
57 |
25 |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Lucas RENNEBERG ---Kein Team--- |
Tsv Braunshardt GER |
52 |
30 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Tim KOFINK BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
51 |
20 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Max KOFINK BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
48 |
24 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Max SKRZYPEK BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. GER |
46 |
21 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=18 |
Lorenz KRABATSCH ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
45 |
19 |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=18 |
Filias WIMMEL |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. GER |
45 |
18 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=20 |
Arne DARSOW MJ Sport BMX Team |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
36 |
18 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=20 |
Tim HOFFMANN ---Kein Team--- |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. GER |
36 |
18 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=20 |
Noah SAAR CRUPI-Team Germany |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
36 |
20 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Lennart ZOCHE ---Kein Team--- |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen GER |
34 |
19 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=24 |
Moritz NETELER ---Kein Team--- |
Tsv Betzingen GER |
32 |
17 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=24 |
Tjark PEETZ |
Funsports Zeven E.v. GER |
32 |
32 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Paul SCHINDHELM ---Kein Team--- |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
31 |
14 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=27 |
Erik ARLINGHAUS ---No Team--- |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. GER |
29 |
14 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=27 |
Bjarn HATJE |
Rg Hamburg GER |
29 |
14 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Maxie GELHAUS |
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. GER |
27 |
15 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=30 |
Joris HEINRICH ---Kein Team--- |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
25 |
15 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=30 |
Jochen WAIDNER |
MSC Bönnigheim GER |
25 |
9 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Ben SCHMIDT ---Kein Team--- |
Tsv Braunshardt GER |
23 |
12 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Benjamin KEMPA ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
21 |
9 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=34 |
Moritz BRODMANN |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. GER |
19 |
9 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=34 |
Tyrone GREVENHORST ---Kein Team--- |
Bmx Club Rödinghausen GER |
19 |
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=34 |
Nils OBERENDER |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen GER |
19 |
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=37 |
Louis BÖHMER |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. GER |
18 |
5 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=37 |
Mato EBLEN |
Msc Bönnigheim GER |
18 |
11 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=39 |
Max KÖHLER |
RV 08 Dudenhofen GER |
15 |
7 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=39 |
Leonard RISTAU |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
15 |
8 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Sven-Ole GEHEEB BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
14 |
6 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
Niclas SEGGELMANN ---Kein Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
13 |
5 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Philipp NITSCHE ---Kein Team--- |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
11 |
5 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Jugend weiblich (U17) 8 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Carina ENDLEIN CRUPI-Team Germany |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
92 |
46 |
46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Svea BERGTOLD ---Kein Team--- |
SV DJK Kolbermoor GER |
75 |
38 |
37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Ann-Kathrin AHRENDT |
Msv Bühlertann GER |
62 |
29 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Julia MÖHSER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
55 |
29 |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Franziska LENGGER ---Kein Team--- |
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. GER |
50 |
28 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Jana SCHMIDT ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
40 |
18 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Sophie GRIESBACH ---Kein Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
36 |
18 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Lara ANIOL |
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld GER |
8 |
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Jugend männlich (U17) 30 Riders 30 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Jonas BOKELBERG |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
93 |
45 |
48 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Robert SCHOENMAKER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. GER |
92 |
42 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Pascal BRENZEL BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
RV Gomaringen GER |
92 |
50 |
42 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Pierrick EVENO BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. GER |
91 |
46 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Jann DEININGER BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
78 |
37 |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Nadja PRIES Thrill Factory Europe |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
67 |
34 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Manuel MIRLACH ---Kein Team--- |
Mac Königsbrunn GER |
66 |
31 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Maximilian ZIEGLER ---Kein Team--- |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. GER |
63 |
32 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Luis EDENBERGER BMX RACING TEAM JÄCKEL |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
60 |
30 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Norrick WAGNER ---Kein Team--- |
Rv 08 Dudenhofen GER |
52 |
22 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Claudio WEBER |
Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. GER |
48 |
25 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Michel SCHUSTER CRUPI-Team Germany |
RC 50 Erlangen GER |
47 |
23 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Sarah SAILER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
45 |
12 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Miroslav KOCH bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck GER |
39 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Leon RABE ---Kein Team--- |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld GER |
33 |
20 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Robin KALENDER ---Kein Team--- |
RSV Bühlertal GER |
32 |
13 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=17 |
Felix BEYER |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. GER |
31 |
12 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=17 |
Lucien PRINZ |
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. GER |
31 |
18 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Lucas EISENSCHMIDT ---Kein Team--- |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen GER |
30 |
13 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Niels KEMPA ---Kein Team--- |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
26 |
13 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Dominik BENNING |
Mac Königsbrunn GER |
22 |
11 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Hayden SMITH |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
21 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Jannik HERMANN ---Kein Team--- |
MSV Bühlertann GER |
19 |
9 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=24 |
Jannik BRENDEL |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. GER |
18 |
6 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=24 |
Yannik FRÃœH ---No Team--- |
TSV Betzingen GER |
18 |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
=24 |
Marvin RAPP |
TSV Braunshardt GER |
18 |
8 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Marco BRECHTELSBAUER ---Kein Team--- |
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. GER |
14 |
6 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Niklas BULTHAUP ---No Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
13 |
7 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Erik KINMAYER ---Kein Team--- |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. GER |
12 |
5 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Tino KELLING ---Kein Team--- |
BMX Club Rödinghausen GER |
11 |
5 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Elite National Weiblich 5 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Julia Marie WAHL |
Funsports Zeven E.v. GER |
91 |
46 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Ronja KINMAYER ---Kein Team--- |
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. GER |
78 |
39 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Kathrin HUWENDIEK BMX-OWL Racingteam |
Tus Leopoldshöhe GER |
63 |
32 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Ina SCHWEIKERT bmx-racing.com Factory Team |
Msc Ingersheim GER |
60 |
29 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Jacqueline KORCZOWSKI |
Rkv "pfeil" Hattorf GER |
24 |
12 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Elite National Männer 17 Riders 17 Qualified
RANK |
NAME |
GROUP |
TOTAL After 2 of 8 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS |
GRAND |
1 L1 |
2 L2 |
3 L3 |
4 L4 |
5 L5 |
6 L6 |
7 L7 |
8 L8 |
1 |
Luis BRETHAUER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
99 |
46 |
53 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Liam WEBSTER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
82 |
38 |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Dominik TOPINKA |
Czech Republic - All Clubs CZE |
76 |
32 |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Jakob BERNHART BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
69 |
30 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Axel WEBSTER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
68 |
33 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Julian SCHMIDT BMX Team Cottbus e.V. |
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. GER |
63 |
32 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Joachim HECKER |
Skizunft Markgröningen GER |
53 |
26 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Marco KÖHLER MJ Sport BMX Team |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
48 |
27 |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Maetj BOHUSLAVEK |
Czech Republic - All Clubs CZE |
43 |
10 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Fabian OTTO MJ Sport BMX Team |
Rc 50 Erlangen GER |
35 |
- |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Alexander TYUSHKIN |
Rsg Karlsruhe GER |
34 |
7 |
27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Philipp GRUHN BMX-OWL Racingteam |
Tus Leopoldshöhe GER |
32 |
9 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Aron BECK BMX-UNION Stuttgart |
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. GER |
31 |
8 |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Paul Tom KUROWSKI ---Kein Team--- |
Rg Hamburg GER |
30 |
11 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Fabian SCHILL FLY BMX RACING TEAM |
Tsv Betzingen GER |
28 |
9 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Robin BÖNING |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven GER |
20 |
5 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Jason HABECK |
TuS Leopoldshöhe GER |
10 |
3 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
Top of Report
|