Beginner 8 & under (10 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
919 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Felix FRIEDRICH (123 456 789 0) |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
905 |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
Ben KÜNZEL (123 456 789 01) |
2nd |
- |
6 |
2nd |
3rd |
1st |
44 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Marvin DIEKE (123 456 789 0) |
3rd |
- |
8 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
691 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Kilian SCHLAPPER (201 203 30) |
4th |
- |
9 |
2nd |
5th |
2nd |
921 |
BMX Projekt BRA |
August MÜLLER (0) |
5th |
- |
9 |
4th |
1st |
4th |
929 |
Mellowpark e.V. BER |
Roka PAUL (123 456 789 10) |
6th |
- |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
315 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
Emilian MITTERMAIER (999 201 009 09) |
7th |
- |
5 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
433 |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY |
Julijan TESIC (123 456 789 10) |
8th |
- |
12 |
5th |
3rd |
4th |
938 |
BMX Projekt BRA |
Moritz FÜNFSTÜCK (0) |
|
- |
13 |
4th |
4th |
5th |
922 |
BMX Projekt BRA |
Albrecht MÜLLER (0) |
|
- |
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
Boys 8 & under (7 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
312 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Kris FLETTNER (100 730 956 45) |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
843 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
Benjamin HILDEBRAND (100 363 712 43) |
2nd |
- |
10 |
2nd |
4th |
4th |
114 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Lewi NUSCHKE (100 517 980 81) |
3rd |
- |
12 |
DNF:7 |
2nd |
3rd |
539 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB |
Ben SARTORIUS (100 507 841 30) |
4th |
- |
10 |
3rd |
5th |
2nd |
946 |
Rg Hamburg HAM |
Valentino TAUBER (100 740 716 08) |
5th |
- |
12 |
4th |
3rd |
5th |
914 |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Moritz SCHWESINGER (100 730 853 39) |
6th |
- |
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
138 |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY |
Marley VÄTH (100 796 362 73) |
|
- |
19 |
5th |
7th |
DNF:7 |
Girls 9-10 (9 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
2 |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY |
Lena TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 195 21) CRUPI-Team Germany |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
01 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Johanna Marie DOMIAN (100 559 704 95) |
2nd |
- |
5 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
672 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Lisa HEIDEMANN (100 543 904 09) |
3rd |
- |
9 |
3rd |
2nd |
4th |
722 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Maria Elina PODLICH (100 517 883 81) |
4th |
- |
10 |
4th |
5th |
1st |
276 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Mila RÜCKMANN (100 745 964 18) |
5th |
- |
9 |
4th |
3rd |
2nd |
6 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW |
Liz Ann BÜRGIN (100 361 827 01) |
6th |
- |
7 |
3rd |
1st |
3rd |
03 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Emily GRIEGER (100 587 341 87) |
7th |
- |
8 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
737 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Sina BUHL (100 800 790 39) |
8th |
- |
10 |
2nd |
4th |
4th |
849 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Marika BOHNE (G8-) (100 517 664 56) |
|
- |
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
Boys 9-10 (27 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
241 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Diego SEGATTINI (100 484 682 54) |
1st |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
3 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
Ferdinand REIS (100 363 659 87) |
2nd |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
566 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Raymond Farell HEIDRICH (100 484 538 07) |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
02 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Ville WALKER (100 457 266 89) |
4th |
4th |
- |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
6 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Till BEHNKE (100 536 844 30) |
5th |
2nd |
- |
8 |
2nd |
2nd |
4th |
06 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB |
Felix SCHAAR (100 457 345 71) |
6th |
3rd |
- |
6 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
882 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Oskar BOHNE (100 517 747 42) |
7th |
3rd |
- |
5 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
04 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Ian HENKE (100 544 500 23) |
8th |
4th |
- |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
65 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
Leon RITTER (100 457 309 35) |
1st-B |
6th |
- |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
362 |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Jannis EHRICH (100 461 831 95) |
2nd-B |
5th |
- |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
03 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Michael Niklas KEIDEL (100 484 656 28) |
3rd-B |
6th |
- |
11 |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
872 |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY |
Mattis PERLIK (100 541 220 41) |
4th-B |
5th |
- |
11 |
3rd |
3rd |
5th |
315 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Lennox ORTEL (100 730 529 06) |
5th-B |
7th |
- |
12 |
4th |
DNF:6 |
2nd |
733 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Richard JUDIS (100 594 546 17) |
6th-B |
7th |
- |
14 |
5th |
5th |
4th |
428 |
MC Reinsdorf e.V. SAC |
Luis MENSCHING (100 797 151 86) |
7th-B |
8th |
- |
14 |
6th |
3rd |
5th |
267 |
Mellowpark e.V. BER |
Leonardo KNISPEL (100 596 403 31) |
|
DNS |
- |
13# |
2nd |
4th |
DNF:7 |
08 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Ben WOLF (100 483 506 42) |
|
- |
- |
14 |
4th |
4th |
6th |
904 |
RSG Herzogenaurach BAY |
Linus BOHNE (100 755 377 22) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th |
7th |
3rd |
589 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Sinan KARAKAYA (100 517 988 89) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
6th |
5th |
4th |
629 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Tibet KARAKAYA (100 518 017 21) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th |
6th |
4th |
918 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Marius ZOCHE (100 485 325 18) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
4th |
6th |
5th |
901 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Maximilian GÖTZ (999 080 720 11) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th |
4th |
6th |
386 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Nils ALTHAUS (100 722 142 58) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
7th |
5th |
5th |
118 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Maximilian NAUMANN (100 536 645 25) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
6th |
5th |
6th |
990 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Mats HATJE (100 365 293 72) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
7th |
7th |
6th |
857 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Mick DITTRICH (100 485 489 85) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
7th |
6th |
7th |
850 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY |
Fabian Roland GRABICHLER (100 484 608 77) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
6th |
7th |
7th |
Girls 11-12 (9 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
5 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Anika PSYK (100 443 523 23) |
1st |
- |
5 |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
01 |
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Perla GROSSER (100 558 003 43) |
2nd |
- |
4 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
6 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Fiona WECK (100 363 473 95) |
3rd |
- |
6 |
1st |
3rd |
2nd |
319 |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY |
Miriam THUMANN (100 755 390 35) |
4th |
- |
10 |
2nd |
5th |
3rd |
7 |
Sv Djk Kolbermoor BAY |
Celina EGGART BRUNN (100 484 571 40) |
5th |
- |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
467 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Isabella Maya SIEBERT (100 362 980 87) |
6th |
- |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
728 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB |
Lea SARTORIUS (100 507 780 66) |
7th |
- |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
318 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Annalena NIEPERT (100 775 346 09) |
8th |
- |
9 |
4th |
1st |
4th |
337 |
RSV Heimatlust Esselbach BAY |
Sharon VÄTH (100 796 358 69) |
|
- |
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
Boys 11-12 (27 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
100 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS |
Justus ARLINGHAUS (100 559 691 82) Moto-Sheets.com Racing |
1st |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
252 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN (100 518 182 89) |
2nd |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
15 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Alina BECK (100 363 411 33) |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
5 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
8 |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY |
Jakob LENGGER (100 504 792 85) |
4th |
2nd |
- |
5 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
02 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW |
Meik MÜNNICH (100 499 762 02) |
5th |
3rd |
- |
13 |
3rd |
6th |
4th |
973 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Leon WEINTUCH (100 485 785 90) |
6th |
4th |
- |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
175 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Mathis KÖNIG (100 536 793 76) |
7th |
3rd |
- |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
266 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Béla KADEREIT (100 461 906 73) |
8th |
4th |
- |
8 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
5 |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY |
Moritz TAFERTSHOFER (100 525 205 31) CRUPI-Team Germany |
1st-B |
5th |
- |
4 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
424 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Benjamin Arron BENTJE (100 730 911 00) |
2nd-B |
7th |
- |
11 |
3rd |
4th |
4th |
777 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Alexander Elias PODLICH (100 518 107 14) |
3rd-B |
6th |
- |
10 |
5th |
3rd |
2nd |
937 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Felix-Jonas FLIEß (100 484 590 59) |
4th-B |
5th |
- |
13 |
6th |
4th |
3rd |
751 |
TG Neureut BAD |
Piet ASSEM (100 525 352 81) |
5th-B |
7th |
- |
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
07 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Jonas BOTT (100 525 340 69) |
6th-B |
8th |
- |
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
08 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Louis MAST (100 362 984 91) |
7th-B |
8th |
- |
12 |
3rd |
6th |
3rd |
259 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Niklas SCHUSTER (123 456 789 0) |
REL+2-B |
6th |
- |
10 |
6th |
3rd |
1st |
587 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Ferenz ISENBÜRGER (100 525 369 01) |
|
- |
- |
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
262 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Ayven GENSCH (123 456 789 0) |
|
- |
- |
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
632 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Luca BÖTTGER (100 485 523 22) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
2nd |
REL+2:9 |
4th |
200 |
ASC09 Dortmund NRW |
Moritz LIPKA (100 724 106 82) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
4th |
5th |
6th |
505 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Nick HENKE (100 544 710 39) |
|
- |
- |
16 |
4th |
5th |
7th |
537 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Jona ADAM (100 517 900 01) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
7th |
4th |
6th |
67 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Jonas HEIDEMANN (100 543 911 16) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
6th |
7th |
5th |
623 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Erik WEICKART (100 594 566 37) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
7th |
5th |
6th |
261 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Florian DIEKE (100 525 547 82) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
008 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Julie WOLF (100 457 368 94) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
7th |
6th |
7th |
116 |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY |
Benedikt BICHLMEYR (100 505 592 12) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
4th |
DNF:7 |
CR:9 |
Men 17-29 (19 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
721 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Klaas JACHENS (100 092 485 28) |
1st |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
182 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Jonas BOKELBERG (100 484 604 73) |
2nd |
2nd |
- |
4 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
833 |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
Dustin HAUPT (100 485 637 39) |
3rd |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
141 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Philipp MÖHSER (100 161 238 08) |
4th |
4th |
- |
10 |
6th |
2nd |
2nd |
531 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Jermaine SCHÄFER (100 462 291 70) |
5th |
4th |
- |
9 |
5th |
2nd |
2nd |
04 |
RV 08 Dudenhofen RLP |
Norrick WAGNER (100 365 153 29) |
6th |
3rd |
- |
11 |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
94 |
RSF Saarwellingen e.V. SAR |
Elias LAMPMANN (100 485 213 03) |
7th |
3rd |
- |
7 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
210 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Jordy SCHNEIDER (100 106 629 10) |
REL+2 |
2nd |
- |
8 |
2nd |
3rd |
3rd |
747 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Marcel HUWENDIEK (100 459 735 36) |
1st-B |
6th |
- |
10 |
2nd |
4th |
4th |
146 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Leon RIESCHICK (100 558 109 52) |
2nd-B |
5th |
- |
18 |
4th |
REL+2:9 |
5th |
113 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Manuel MIRLACH (100 484 649 21) |
3rd-B |
5th |
- |
9 |
1st |
3rd |
5th |
794 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Timo GRASSL (100 364 642 03) |
4th-B |
7th |
- |
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
815 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Marrek EISENSCHMIDT (100 558 072 15) |
5th-B |
8th |
- |
14 |
3rd |
5th |
6th |
02 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Elias RUHMANN (100 461 326 75) |
6th-B |
REL+2:10 |
- |
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
272 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Felix BEYER (100 518 002 06) |
7th-B |
6th |
- |
10 |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
975 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Joshua BRÜCHER (100 461 150 93) |
REL+2-B |
7th |
- |
14 |
7th |
4th |
3rd |
364 |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Dominik KUKLINSKI (100 561 530 78) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
380 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE |
Justin DUCKHORN (100 544 447 67) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
530 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Niklas BULTHAUP (100 485 487 83) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
5th |
6th |
7th |
Girls 13-14 (8 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
232 |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY |
Paula SCHABERL (100 504 887 83) |
1st |
- |
4 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
02 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Dana SCHULZ (100 491 533 18) |
2nd |
- |
5 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
758 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Pia VOLLMER (100 485 099 83) |
3rd |
- |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
433 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Janika SAUER (100 517 589 78) |
4th |
- |
14 |
5th |
4th |
5th |
972 |
BMX-Team Weilheim BAY |
Selma PERLIK (100 755 395 40) |
5th |
- |
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
03 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Pia SCHULZ (100 457 816 57) |
6th |
- |
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
760 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Joelle SCHRÖDER (100 775 319 79) |
7th |
- |
22 |
7th |
7th |
8th |
739 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Kim Louisa WEINTUCH (100 485 491 87) |
|
- |
23 |
8th |
8th |
7th |
Boys 13-14 (31 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
368 |
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE |
Sebastian NÖTZEL (100 461 910 77) |
1st |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
710 |
Ellum Bmx Klub 'mulle' WEST |
Phillip BRINKMANN (100 543 601 94) |
2nd |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
101 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Lucas MUES (100 485 282 72) |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
5 |
1st |
2nd |
2nd |
484 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Arne DARSOW (100 443 577 77) MJ SPORTS BMX Racing Team |
4th |
3rd |
- |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
898 |
MSC Ingersheim WTB |
Max KOFINK (100 457 367 93) |
5th |
4th |
- |
8 |
4th |
3rd |
1st |
526 |
TSV Braunshardt HES |
Lucas RENNEBERG (100 461 168 14) |
6th |
2nd |
- |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
476 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Matthias SIEBERT (100 363 122 35) |
7th |
4th |
- |
7 |
2nd |
1st |
4th |
757 |
MSC Ingersheim WTB |
Tim KOFINK (100 457 188 11) |
REL+2 |
3rd |
- |
6 |
3rd |
2nd |
1st |
02 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Jannik SCHULZ (100 457 818 59) |
1st-B |
7th |
- |
10 |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
832 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Jenny PAUST (OG13) (100 485 361 54) |
2nd-B |
8th |
- |
12 |
5th |
4th |
3rd |
01 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
Alexander AMBERGER (100 461 342 91) CRUPI-Team Germany |
3rd-B |
6th |
- |
12 |
4th |
2nd |
6th |
340 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Moritz BRODMANN (100 517 841 39) |
4th-B |
5th |
- |
8 |
1st |
4th |
3rd |
780 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Fynn Luca STEIN (100 459 749 50) |
5th-B |
8th |
- |
8 |
2nd |
4th |
2nd |
69 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Phillip SCHRÖDER (100 459 823 27) |
6th-B |
6th |
- |
11 |
6th |
3rd |
2nd |
258 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Julian STEPHAN (100 594 647 21) |
7th-B |
5th |
- |
11 |
3rd |
3rd |
5th |
215 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Jérome ADAM (100 544 650 76) |
8th-B |
7th |
- |
13 |
5th |
5th |
3rd |
383 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Leander KIRCHNER (100 755 010 43) |
|
- |
- |
14 |
3rd |
4th |
7th |
715 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW |
Benedict HÜSSEN (100 362 070 50) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
4th |
6th |
5th |
549 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Mika REUM (100 680 295 18) |
|
- |
- |
16 |
6th |
6th |
4th |
864 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Alexander DENZLER (100 443 531 31) |
|
- |
- |
16 |
6th |
5th |
5th |
224 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Niklas BENNING (100 484 693 65) |
|
- |
- |
16 |
4th |
5th |
7th |
688 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Bastian-Pius FLIEß (100 484 635 07) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
7th |
5th |
5th |
964 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Nick VORDERMEIER (100 724 182 61) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
8th |
6th |
4th |
110 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Pascal Antwan FUHLER (100 544 761 90) |
|
- |
- |
19 |
6th |
7th |
6th |
477 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
Joshua MITTERMAIER (100 724 021 94) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
8th |
6th |
6th |
104 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Henri CONLE (100 558 095 38) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
7th |
7th |
6th |
724 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Lenn MENSENKAMP (100 364 803 67) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
5th |
8th |
7th |
201 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS |
Maxie GELHAUS (OG13) (100 558 126 69) |
|
- |
- |
20 |
5th |
7th |
8th |
202 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS |
Niclas SEGGELMANN (100 485 488 84) |
|
- |
- |
22 |
8th |
7th |
7th |
978 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Tristan WRIGHT (100 363 697 28) |
|
- |
- |
23 |
7th |
8th |
8th |
792 |
BMX Projekt BRA |
Angelus VINCENT (100 596 120 39) |
|
- |
- |
23 |
7th |
8th |
8th |
Boys 15-16 (29 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
452 |
Laguna Bike Team Přerov Olo |
David PAGÁČ (100 463 126 32) |
1st |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
216 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Miroslav KOCH (100 484 641 13) |
2nd |
3rd |
- |
5 |
2nd |
1st |
2nd |
877 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB |
Maximilian ZIEGLER (100 507 756 42) |
3rd |
2nd |
- |
5 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
338 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Lucien PRINZ (100 517 975 76) |
4th |
1st |
- |
5 |
1st |
1st |
3rd |
05 |
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. BAY |
Jonas EWALD (100 363 721 52) |
5th |
3rd |
- |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
99 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Phil GROSSER (100 558 000 40) |
6th |
2nd |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
273 |
RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA |
Karl BRAUN (100 485 543 42) |
7th |
4th |
- |
7 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
501 |
Tus Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Lennart ZOCHE (100 536 784 67) |
8th |
4th |
- |
9 |
2nd |
4th |
3rd |
214 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
Dominik BENNING (100 484 653 25) |
1st-B |
7th |
- |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
06 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Tjark PEETZ (100 556 787 88) |
2nd-B |
5th |
- |
9 |
4th |
3rd |
2nd |
115 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS |
Noah ADAM (100 518 049 53) |
3rd-B |
5th |
- |
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
711 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Julia MÖHSER (OG 15) (100 525 437 69) |
4th-B |
6th |
- |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
317 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW |
Nils NEUMANN (100 361 996 73) |
5th-B |
6th |
- |
4 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
614 |
MC Peissenberg im ADAC e.V. BAY |
David ROSENBAUM |
6th-B |
8th |
- |
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
645 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. WTB |
Jannik BRENDEL (100 525 413 45) |
7th-B |
7th |
- |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
912 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Joshua STÜRMER (100 499 768 08) |
8th-B |
8th |
- |
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
548 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Momme SWANSON (100 525 540 75) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
7th |
4th |
4th |
171 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Leonie SCHUSTER (OG 15) (100 111 132 51) German National Team |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
615 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Liam KUNATH (100 363 139 52) |
|
- |
- |
15 |
5th |
4th |
6th |
504 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Marvin ZEMKE (100 755 073 09) |
|
- |
- |
16 |
6th |
5th |
5th |
660 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Bjarn HATJE (100 365 068 41) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
6th |
6th |
6th |
592 |
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS |
Lukas SCHÄFER (100 517 991 92) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
5th |
6th |
7th |
491 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW |
Louis BÖHMER (100 536 695 75) |
|
- |
- |
19 |
7th |
7th |
5th |
867 |
BMX-Club Württemberg WTB |
Jochen WAIDNER (100 517 886 84) |
|
- |
- |
19 |
6th |
6th |
DNF:7 |
206 |
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS |
Lucas EISENSCHMIDT (100 558 104 47) |
|
- |
- |
19 |
3rd |
7th |
CR:9 |
02 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Carina ENDLEIN (OG 15) (100 443 631 34) CRUPI-Team Germany |
|
- |
- |
20 |
7th |
7th |
6th |
298 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW |
Marlon NIEMANN (100 717 426 95) |
|
- |
- |
21 |
7th |
8th |
6th |
293 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Tino KELLING (100 485 351 44) |
|
- |
- |
21 |
8th |
6th |
7th |
80 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS |
Erik ARLINGHAUS (100 558 097 40) |
|
- |
- |
21 |
6th |
7th |
8th |
Elite National Men (20 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
FINAL |
1/2 |
Run Off |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
32 |
Australia - All Clubs AUS |
Shane ROSA (100 095 262 89) Moto-Sheets.com Racing |
1st |
3rd |
- |
4 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
572 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Luis BRETHAUER (100 069 094 14) |
2nd |
1st |
- |
5 |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
227 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Liam WEBSTER (100 095 354 84) Moto-Sheets.com Racing |
3rd |
1st |
- |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
310 |
RC 50 Erlangen BAY |
Fabian OTTO (100 074 786 80) MJ SPORTS BMX Racing Team |
4th |
2nd |
- |
6 |
1st |
3rd |
2nd |
112 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES |
Moritz KEIL (100 518 316 29) |
5th |
3rd |
- |
12 |
6th |
3rd |
3rd |
229 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Aron BECK (100 363 171 84) |
6th |
4th |
- |
10 |
3rd |
2nd |
5th |
959 |
TSV Betzingen WTB |
Fabian SCHILL (100 457 498 30) |
7th |
4th |
- |
12 |
4th |
5th |
3rd |
250 |
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA |
Axel WEBSTER (100 111 133 52) Moto-Sheets.com Racing |
8th |
2nd |
- |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
147 |
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. WTB |
Jonas BALLBACH (100 111 008 24) |
1st-B |
7th |
- |
5 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
967 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW |
Philipp GRUHN (100 165 232 25) |
2nd-B |
5th |
- |
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
780 |
BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol ITA |
Oskar SCHILLING (100 303 930 13) |
3rd-B |
6th |
- |
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
678 |
MAC Königsbrunn BAY |
René KOLOTZEK (100 484 584 53) CRUPI-Team Germany |
4th-B |
6th |
- |
13 |
4th |
5th |
4th |
571 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Jakob PITKA (100 484 609 78) |
5th-B |
8th |
- |
17 |
6th |
5th |
6th |
03 |
MSC Ingersheim WTB |
Luis EDENBERGER (100 457 384 13) |
6th-B |
7th |
- |
17 |
6th |
7th |
4th |
188 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Nikolas ASCHENBRENNER (100 484 620 89) |
7th-B |
8th |
- |
17 |
7th |
4th |
6th |
3 |
RG Hamburg HAM |
Paul Tom KUROWSKI (100 361 478 40) |
8th-B |
5th |
- |
8 |
2nd |
4th |
2nd |
528 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY |
Veit PITKA (100 484 626 95) |
|
- |
- |
17 |
5th |
6th |
6th |
955 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Leon RABE (100 364 700 61) |
|
- |
- |
18 |
7th |
6th |
5th |
723 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW |
Luca KROLL (100 364 992 62) Frech Styler Shop Team |
|
- |
- |
18 |
5th |
6th |
7th |
739 |
Skizunft Markgröningen WTB |
Joachim HECKER (100 111 007 23) |
|
- |
- |
19 |
3rd |
7th |
CR:9 |